Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 9. Etapp - Pirita
25 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
16461Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#461 Male M10
200:08:2300:08:23
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13CFC8100:03:5400:04:2800:04:1117.2 km/h17:01:02
460Ruben TreiRuben Trei
#460 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
458Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#458 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
23454Ron StepulovRon Stepulov
#454 Male M10
100:05:2100:05:21
1 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Team Enervit Estonia7600:05:2100:05:2100:05:2113.4 km/h17:00:26
451Renver LukertšenkoRenver Lukertšenko
#451 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
15443Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#443 Male M10
200:08:1300:08:13
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi8200:04:0100:04:1200:04:0617.5 km/h17:56:12
442Stefan TaraStefan Tara
#442 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
433Erik HagiErik Hagi
#433 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
22415Markus Daniel SeppoMarkus Daniel Seppo
#415 Male M10
200:14:4600:14:46
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male177700:07:1600:07:2900:07:239.7 km/h19:08:31
395Lukas PärnalaasLukas Pärnalaas
#395 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
18391Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#391 Male M10
200:09:4800:09:48
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14NRK8000:04:3300:05:1400:04:5414.7 km/h17:38:28
387Simon SamlikSimon Samlik
#387 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleHAWAII EXPRESS0 km/h
386Rico RandlaRico Randla
#386 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
20373Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#373 Female N10
200:12:3100:12:31
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female58900:05:5400:06:3700:06:1511.5 km/h19:31:51
363Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#363 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
361Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#361 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
351Nicolas LõviNicolas Lõvi
#351 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
344Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#344 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
14310Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#310 Male M10
200:07:4900:07:49
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11CFC8300:03:5000:03:5800:03:5418.4 km/h17:49:51
308Brandon KlaasimäeBrandon Klaasimäe
#308 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
19307Koit Carlos KesaKoit Carlos Kesa
#307 Male M10
200:12:1100:12:11
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi7900:05:5700:06:1400:06:0511.8 km/h17:01:32
305Eleonora PrintsmannEleonora Printsmann
#305 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleTriathlon Estonia0 km/h
5288Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#288 Male M10
200:06:3700:06:37
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Nõmme Rattakool8900:03:1300:03:2300:03:1821.8 km/h17:26:38
284Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#284 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
274Ralf DobolinRalf Dobolin
#274 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSpordipartner0 km/h
269Karola HirvKarola Hirv
#269 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
12261Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#261 Male M10
200:07:3400:07:34
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi8500:03:4600:03:4800:03:4719.0 km/h17:27:45
254Simon RaiglaSimon Raigla
#254 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
253Mattias RaiglaMattias Raigla
#253 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
9252Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#252 Female N10
200:07:1700:07:17
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female29500:03:3400:03:4300:03:3819.7 km/h18:55:14
247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
17242Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#242 Female N10
200:08:2300:08:23
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing9000:04:0900:04:1400:04:1117.2 km/h18:54:49
240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
234Karolina LilenbachKarolina Lilenbach
#234 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
229Hendryk KontHendryk Kont
#229 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
1210Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#210 Male M10
200:06:0600:06:06
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing10000:03:0000:03:0500:03:0323.6 km/h18:56:39
206Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#206 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
6203Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#203 Male M10
200:06:4200:06:42
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Aruküla sk8800:03:2000:03:2200:03:2121.5 km/h17:19:55
192Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#192 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
2182Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#182 Male M10
200:06:2300:06:23
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:03:0800:03:1500:03:1122.5 km/h18:13:58
177Aron SarapuAron Sarapu
#177 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
8162Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#162 Female N10
200:07:0000:07:00
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1CFC10000:03:2400:03:3500:03:3020.6 km/h19:03:47
11144Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#144 Male M10
200:07:3000:07:30
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Porter Racing8600:03:4300:03:4700:03:4519.2 km/h18:34:37
13143Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#143 Male M10
200:07:4100:07:41
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10NRK8400:03:4700:03:5300:03:5018.7 km/h17:23:11
140Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#140 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
139Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#139 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0 km/h
120Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#120 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)