Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 9. Etapp - Pirita
25 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 7 (314 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1235Martin LooMartin Loo
#235 Male M30
200:34:3700:34:37
2 laps
1
(1)
M301Male1RedBike10000:17:1600:17:2100:17:1823.2 km/h18:59:09
290Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#90 Male M30
200:36:0900:36:09
2 laps
2
(2)
M302Male2RedBike9500:17:5800:18:1000:18:0422.2 km/h18:59:11
364Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#64 Male M
200:38:0000:38:00
2 laps
1
(3)
M1Male3CC Rota Mobilis10000:18:5200:19:0700:19:0021.2 km/h19:14:41
429Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#29 Male M40
200:38:0200:38:02
2 laps
1
(4)
M401Male4VeloHunt ProTeam10000:18:5800:19:0400:19:0121.1 km/h19:24:52
569Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#69 Male M30
200:39:0200:39:02
2 laps
3
(5)
M303Male5A&T Sport9200:19:2300:19:3800:19:3120.6 km/h18:11:28
6167Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#167 Male M40
200:39:0300:39:03
2 laps
2
(6)
M402Male6Sportlove9500:19:3100:19:3200:19:3120.6 km/h19:33:13
7173Kert RungiKert Rungi
#173 Male M40
200:39:4400:39:44
2 laps
3
(7)
M403Male79200:19:3900:20:0400:19:5220.2 km/h18:30:37
844Ahti HinnovAhti Hinnov
#44 Male M30
200:39:5100:39:51
2 laps
4
(8)
M304Male89000:19:5100:20:0000:19:5520.2 km/h19:37:30
9152Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#152 Male M30
200:40:2000:40:20
2 laps
5
(9)
M305Male9RedBike8900:20:0400:20:1600:20:1019.9 km/h17:32:40
10350Bruno TammBruno Tamm
#350 Male M40
200:40:2500:40:25
2 laps
4
(10)
M404Male10CC Rota Mobilis9000:20:0100:20:2300:20:1219.9 km/h19:14:27
11209Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#209 Male M40
200:40:4700:40:47
2 laps
5
(11)
M405Male118900:20:1000:20:3700:20:2319.7 km/h19:21:14
1288Indrek KaskIndrek Kask
#88 Male M40
200:40:5300:40:53
2 laps
6
(12)
M406Male128800:20:2600:20:2600:20:2619.7 km/h18:41:33
13426Aimur MägiAimur Mägi
#426 Male M40
200:41:3300:41:33
2 laps
7
(13)
M407Male138700:20:3300:21:0000:20:4619.3 km/h18:30:06
1475Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#75 Male M
200:41:3500:41:35
2 laps
2
(14)
M2Male14RedBike Rattaklubi9500:20:4500:20:4900:20:4719.3 km/h17:24:20
1518Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#18 Male M40
200:42:0100:42:01
2 laps
8
(15)
M408Male158600:20:5200:21:0900:21:0019.1 km/h19:06:43
161Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#1 Male M40
200:42:3500:42:35
2 laps
9
(16)
M409Male16Jõelähtme Singel8500:20:5900:21:3600:21:1718.9 km/h19:22:22
1728Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#28 Male M50
200:42:4400:42:44
2 laps
1
(17)
M501Male17CC Rota Mobilis10000:21:2100:21:2300:21:2218.8 km/h18:48:59
18129Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#129 Female N30
200:43:0200:43:02
2 laps
1
(1)
N301Female1HAWAII EXPRESS10000:21:2000:21:4200:21:3118.7 km/h18:33:04
19204Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#204 Male M40
200:43:1100:43:11
2 laps
10
(18)
M4010Male188400:21:2600:21:4400:21:3518.6 km/h18:14:22
20102Heigo KopsoHeigo Kopso
#102 Male M30
200:43:1300:43:13
2 laps
6
(19)
M306Male19SAQ SC8800:21:1600:21:5600:21:3618.6 km/h18:22:01
21106Indrek LäätsIndrek Lääts
#106 Male M40
200:43:2500:43:25
2 laps
11
(20)
M4011Male208300:21:3700:21:4700:21:4218.5 km/h17:22:25
2245Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#45 Male M40
200:43:3200:43:32
2 laps
12
(21)
M4012Male218200:21:3300:21:5800:21:4618.5 km/h18:06:52
2370Karli KannenbergKarli Kannenberg
#70 Male M30
200:43:3900:43:39
2 laps
7
(22)
M307Male22Rae Rattaklubi8700:21:2700:22:1100:21:4918.4 km/h18:44:26
2433Riho EverRiho Ever
#33 Male M50
200:43:4300:43:43
2 laps
2
(23)
M502Male23VELO CLUBBERS9500:21:5000:21:5200:21:5118.4 km/h19:12:40
25175Laur SamlikLaur Samlik
#175 Male M40
200:43:5100:43:51
2 laps
13
(24)
M4013Male24HAWAII EXPRESS8100:21:4700:22:0300:21:5518.3 km/h17:55:45
26154Sille PuhuSille Puhu
#154 Female N30
200:44:0700:44:07
2 laps
2
(2)
N302Female2HAWAII EXPRESS9500:21:5800:22:0900:22:0318.2 km/h18:16:37
27270Maarius HirvMaarius Hirv
#270 Male M16
200:44:2100:44:21
2 laps
1
(25)
M161Male25Nõmme Rattaklubi10000:22:0500:22:1600:22:1018.1 km/h17:53:56
2867Peeter KandPeeter Kand
#67 Male M50
200:44:3200:44:32
2 laps
3
(26)
M503Male26VELO CLUBBERS9200:22:1500:22:1600:22:1618.1 km/h17:00:17
2973Sten-Marten KaselaanSten-Marten Kaselaan
#73 Male M
200:44:3500:44:35
2 laps
3
(27)
M3Male27Porter Racing9200:21:3000:23:0500:22:1718.0 km/h17:19:16
30171Liina RomandiLiina Romandi
#171 Female N30
200:44:4600:44:46
2 laps
3
(3)
N303Female3Rae Rattaklubi9200:22:1700:22:2900:22:2318.0 km/h18:21:15
31207Toomas ZaletajevToomas Zaletajev
#207 Male M40
200:44:5500:44:55
2 laps
14
(28)
M4014Male288000:22:0100:22:5400:22:2717.9 km/h17:36:42
32213Kalev SildaruKalev Sildaru
#213 Male M60
200:44:5600:44:56
2 laps
1
(29)
M601Male29lebo racing10000:22:2700:22:2900:22:2817.9 km/h18:46:04
33158Anneliis PuuAnneliis Puu
#158 Female N30
200:44:5800:44:58
2 laps
4
(4)
N304Female49000:22:2100:22:3700:22:2917.9 km/h18:09:14
34130Marten MöölMarten Mööl
#130 Male M16
200:45:3500:45:35
2 laps
2
(30)
M162Male30Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:22:4400:22:5000:22:4717.6 km/h17:54:07
35263Taavet UttTaavet Utt
#263 Male M30
200:45:4000:45:40
2 laps
8
(31)
M308Male318600:22:4700:22:5300:22:5017.6 km/h17:01:18
36216Kristjan RoosildKristjan Roosild
#216 Male M30
200:45:5400:45:54
2 laps
9
(32)
M309Male328500:22:3300:23:2100:22:5717.5 km/h18:50:15
371047Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#1047 Male M16
200:46:0200:46:02
2 laps
3
(33)
M163Male33CFC9200:21:4400:24:1800:23:0117.5 km/h18:32:44
3835Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#35 Male M30
200:46:0500:46:05
2 laps
10
(34)
M3010Male34Adduco kolimisteenused8400:22:5200:23:1300:23:0217.4 km/h18:33:09
39470Lauri AlametsLauri Alamets
#470 Male M30
200:46:3100:46:31
2 laps
11
(35)
M3011Male358300:23:0900:23:2200:23:1517.3 km/h19:10:53
40227Kadri KangurKadri Kangur
#227 Female N40
200:47:2000:47:20
2 laps
1
(5)
N401Female510000:23:2800:23:5200:23:4017.0 km/h18:27:03
41313Jaanus KundlaJaanus Kundla
#313 Male M40
200:47:4700:47:47
2 laps
15
(36)
M4015Male36Scoutspataljon Team7900:23:2900:24:1700:23:5316.8 km/h17:34:23
42116Ivo LinnasIvo Linnas
#116 Male M40
200:48:2300:48:23
2 laps
16
(37)
M4016Male37Porter Racing7800:23:5600:24:2700:24:1116.6 km/h18:49:19
43181Fred SoomeFred Soome
#181 Male M40
200:48:3000:48:30
2 laps
17
(38)
M4017Male387700:24:0900:24:2000:24:1516.6 km/h18:05:35
4438Liis GrünbergLiis Grünberg
#38 Female N40
200:48:3500:48:35
2 laps
2
(6)
N402Female6Porter Racing9500:24:0000:24:3400:24:1716.5 km/h18:49:11
4596Kristiina Kõll-GrünbergKristiina Kõll-Grünberg
#96 Female N40
200:49:0300:49:03
2 laps
3
(7)
N403Female7Porter Racing9200:24:2900:24:3300:24:3116.4 km/h17:12:23
4699Anu KongaAnu Konga
#99 Female N40
200:49:3900:49:39
2 laps
4
(8)
N404Female8Porter Racing9000:24:4900:24:5000:24:4916.2 km/h17:10:30
4777Anti KaukAnti Kauk
#77 Male M50
200:49:5700:49:57
2 laps
4
(39)
M504Male39CC Rota Mobilis9000:24:3000:25:2700:24:5816.1 km/h19:37:51
48250Roland PauklinRoland Pauklin
#250 Male M30
200:50:1700:50:17
2 laps
12
(40)
M3012Male408200:25:0400:25:1200:25:0816.0 km/h17:19:27
49467Rait RebaneRait Rebane
#467 Male M30
200:51:1100:51:11
2 laps
13
(41)
M3013Male418100:24:2800:26:4300:25:3515.7 km/h17:16:55
5084Raigo KebjaRaigo Kebja
#84 Male M30
200:51:1800:51:18
2 laps
14
(42)
M3014Male428000:25:2500:25:5300:25:3915.7 km/h18:10:07
Page 1 of 7 (314 items)