Estonian Cup 2021, 6. Etapp - 22. Jõulumäe rattamaraton
28 Aug 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (194 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubGatePointsPaceHG startO/PosHG endO/PosFinishO/Pos
1233Martin LooMartin Loo
#233 Male M
02:07:4202:07:421
(1)
M1Male1RedBike Team I1160028.2 km/h01:06:24100:01:491400:59:261
21Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#1 Male M
02:09:2102:09:212
(2)
M2Male2KoMo/Veloplus1159527.8 km/h01:06:27200:01:48901:01:062
34Ivo SuurIvo Suur
#4 Male M
02:09:5002:09:503
(3)
M3Male3VeloHunt ProTeam1159227.7 km/h01:06:27300:01:491201:01:333
42Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#2 Male M
02:14:0802:14:084
(4)
M4Male4KoMo/Veloplus1158926.8 km/h01:10:02600:01:491101:02:164
5256Gert KivistikGert Kivistik
#256 Male M
02:14:0902:14:095
(5)
M5Male5HAWAII EXPRESS team1158726.8 km/h01:09:27500:01:522001:02:475
7198Josten VaidemJosten Vaidem
#198 Male M
02:16:4002:16:406
(7)
M6Male7Fixus1158426.3 km/h01:09:27400:01:521901:05:197
85Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#5 Male M
02:18:4902:18:497
(8)
M7Male8HAWAII EXPRESS team1158325.9 km/h01:12:181300:01:31101:05:008
99Viljar KannimäeViljar Kannimäe
#9 Male M
02:18:5002:18:508
(9)
M8Male9VeloHunt ProTeam1158225.9 km/h01:12:141000:01:40201:04:529
116Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#6 Male M
02:21:0002:21:009
(11)
M9Male11VeloHunt ProTeam1158025.5 km/h01:12:151100:01:40301:07:0311
1615Andres PeetsAndres Peets
#15 Male M
02:24:3102:24:3110
(16)
M10Male16KoMo/Veloplus1157524.9 km/h01:13:261700:01:521801:09:1116
1861Erkki StüfErkki Stüf
#61 Male M
02:25:0502:25:0511
(18)
M11Male18Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas1157324.8 km/h01:13:251400:01:532701:09:4518
20257Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#257 Male M
02:27:2902:27:2912
(20)
M12Male20A&T Spordiklubi2157124.4 km/h01:15:572200:01:593401:09:3020
22134Karl Arnold VendelinKarl Arnold Vendelin
#134 Male M
02:28:0002:28:0013
(22)
M13Male22Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa1156924.3 km/h01:13:271800:01:511701:12:3922
23274Kristjan LaanemaaKristjan Laanemaa
#274 Male M
02:28:2502:28:2514
(23)
M14Male23Viimsi Rattaklubi4156824.3 km/h01:16:202400:02:064701:09:4823
2427Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#27 Male M
02:28:3502:28:3515
(24)
M15Male24VeloHunt ProTeam1156724.2 km/h01:14:382100:01:593601:11:5424
29247Joan Markus VarikJoan Markus Varik
#247 Male M
02:30:5302:30:5316
(28)
M16Male284156223.9 km/h01:16:582600:01:532501:11:4729
31139Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#139 Male M
02:31:4002:31:4017
(30)
M17Male30VeloHunt ProTeam1156023.7 km/h01:16:572500:02:085401:12:3231
331290Feeliks TederFeeliks Teder
#1290 Male M
02:31:4702:31:4718
(32)
M18Male32Haaslava MTB2155823.7 km/h01:18:003500:02:014101:11:3733
3826Siim OjaverSiim Ojaver
#26 Male M
02:33:3502:33:3519
(37)
M19Male37ASTRO BALTICS1155323.4 km/h01:17:082800:01:542801:14:2838
4063Kaspar RohtlaKaspar Rohtla
#63 Male M
02:34:0502:34:0520
(39)
M20Male39RedBike Team II1155123.4 km/h01:19:423900:02:096101:12:1040
48221Artur GornischeffArtur Gornischeff
#221 Male M
02:36:0402:36:0421
(46)
M21Male462154323.1 km/h01:19:544300:02:106701:13:5348
49127Karmo KeerdKarmo Keerd
#127 Male M
02:36:0702:36:0722
(47)
M22Male47RedBike Team II1154223.1 km/h01:19:554200:02:117101:13:5649
52129Mihkel TammsaluMihkel Tammsalu
#129 Male M
02:37:0002:37:0023
(50)
M23Male50RedBike Team II1153922.9 km/h01:20:475100:02:096301:13:5852
5545Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#45 Male M
02:38:0602:38:0624
(52)
M24Male52RedBike Team I1153622.8 km/h01:19:444000:02:085101:16:1155
58241Karli KannenbergKarli Kannenberg
#241 Male M
02:38:2802:38:2825
(55)
M25Male55Rae Rattaklubi3153322.7 km/h01:22:296700:02:168801:13:3558
6064Siim VeilerSiim Veiler
#64 Male M
02:39:4502:39:4526
(57)
M26Male572153122.5 km/h01:22:076100:02:085501:15:2360
6333Toomas KõrgeToomas Kõrge
#33 Male M
02:40:1102:40:1127
(59)
M27Male59Velohunt ProTeam II2152822.5 km/h01:21:235700:02:074901:16:3463
6490Jüri JärvJüri Järv
#90 Male M
02:40:1702:40:1728
(60)
M28Male602152722.5 km/h01:21:306000:02:158301:16:2664
6830Vahur SeppVahur Sepp
#30 Male M
02:41:2502:41:2529
(63)
M29Male63Hawaii Express Kuressaare1152322.3 km/h01:20:325000:02:178901:18:3168
723052Konstantin GorbunovKonstantin Gorbunov
#3052 Male M
02:41:5002:41:5030
(67)
M30Male672151922.2 km/h01:23:297100:02:117201:16:0572
8479Dmitri VavilovDmitri Vavilov
#79 Male M
02:47:2802:47:2831
(78)
M31Male783150721.5 km/h01:27:379900:02:147801:17:2784
87153Janek ArmeJanek Arme
#153 Male M
02:47:4002:47:4032
(81)
M32Male81Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi4150421.5 km/h01:24:478100:02:189501:20:2487
88261Reigo TürkReigo Türk
#261 Male M
02:48:3702:48:3733
(82)
M33Male82Viljandi Rattaklubi4150321.3 km/h01:26:459300:02:1910001:19:1988
95225Feliks GornischeffFeliks Gornischeff
#225 Male M
02:50:2202:50:2234
(88)
M34Male88Eesti Meremuuseum3149621.1 km/h01:25:508700:02:158401:22:0795
10144Rivo JänesRivo Jänes
#44 Male M
02:54:4402:54:4435
(93)
M35Male933149020.6 km/h01:27:269800:02:3012001:24:39101
10355Marek EinlaMarek Einla
#55 Male M
02:55:3702:55:3736
(95)
M36Male952148820.5 km/h01:31:1211000:02:168601:22:03103
10571Kaspar SemmKaspar Semm
#71 Male M
02:56:2602:56:2637
(97)
M37Male97Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas2148620.4 km/h01:26:339100:02:2210701:27:26105
107270Priit AiltPriit Ailt
#270 Male M
02:57:3102:57:3138
(98)
M38Male98TriPassion Triatloniklubi4148420.3 km/h01:26:449200:02:2210601:28:13107
110119Rene PostRene Post
#119 Male M
02:58:2902:58:2939
(100)
M39Male100*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport3148120.2 km/h01:30:0110800:02:147901:26:05110
111205Mati MäeMati Mäe
#205 Male M
03:00:1803:00:1840
(101)
M40Male101*HKP Team - Firmasport2148020.0 km/h01:31:2911200:02:2611501:26:16111
11475Anton BazõlevAnton Bazõlev
#75 Male M
03:05:3803:05:3841
(103)
M41Male103Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport3147719.4 km/h01:32:4711300:02:3512701:30:06114
124268Morten KaasikMorten Kaasik
#268 Male M
03:14:0703:14:0742
(112)
M42Male112Consolis CES4146718.5 km/h01:38:2812600:02:3913201:32:48124
126273Kaupo KaljumetsKaupo Kaljumets
#273 Male M
03:14:3703:14:3743
(114)
M43Male1144146518.5 km/h01:35:0811600:02:3011901:36:44126
275Tanel KäärTanel Käär
#275 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleNortal40
269Kaarel KoosapoegKaarel Koosapoeg
#269 Male M
DNSDNSMMale40
65Kristo HüdsiKristo Hüdsi
#65 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleJalgrattaklubi Paralepa10
58Silver RaudSilver Raud
#58 Male M
DNSDNSMMale*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport30
52Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#52 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleASTRO BALTICS20
53Sten PelskaSten Pelska
#53 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleValga-Valka Spordiklubi30
42Andres KukkAndres Kukk
#42 Male M
DNSDNSMMale10
Page 1 of 4 (194 items)