Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 10. Etapp - Saku
8 Sep 2021
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
51Lukas JairLukas Jair
#51 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
81Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#81 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
82Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#82 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
21Adam BazõlevAdam Bazõlev
#21 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAdduco kolimisteenused0 km/h
22Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#22 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAdduco kolimisteenused0 km/h
108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
139Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#139 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
140Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#140 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
143Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#143 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
144Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#144 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
120Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#120 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
177Aron SarapuAron Sarapu
#177 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
192Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#192 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
229Hendryk KontHendryk Kont
#229 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
253Mattias RaiglaMattias Raigla
#253 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
254Simon RaiglaSimon Raigla
#254 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
261Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#261 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
274Ralf DobolinRalf Dobolin
#274 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSpordipartner0 km/h
284Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#284 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
386Rico RandlaRico Randla
#386 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
387Simon SamlikSimon Samlik
#387 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleHAWAII EXPRESS0 km/h
391Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#391 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
395Lukas PärnalaasLukas Pärnalaas
#395 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
415Markus Daniel SeppoMarkus Daniel Seppo
#415 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
433Erik HagiErik Hagi
#433 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
442Stefan TaraStefan Tara
#442 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
308Brandon KlaasimäeBrandon Klaasimäe
#308 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
310Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#310 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
344Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#344 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
351Nicolas LõviNicolas Lõvi
#351 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
361Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#361 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
363Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#363 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
305Eleonora PrintsmannEleonora Printsmann
#305 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleTriathlon Estonia0 km/h
458Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#458 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
460Ruben TreiRuben Trei
#460 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
461Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#461 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
474Raigla SimonRaigla Simon
#474 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
24451Renver LukertšenkoRenver Lukertšenko
#451 Male M10
200:13:2500:13:25
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male157900:06:2100:07:0300:06:426.4 km/h17:19:20
22454Ron StepulovRon Stepulov
#454 Male M10
200:13:0100:13:01
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Team Enervit Estonia8000:06:2600:06:3500:06:306.6 km/h17:20:00
21307Koit Carlos KesaKoit Carlos Kesa
#307 Male M10
200:12:1700:12:17
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi8100:06:0400:06:1300:06:087.0 km/h17:05:58
20488Argo KaluArgo Kalu
#488 Male M10
200:12:1700:12:17
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male128200:05:3800:06:3900:06:087.0 km/h17:27:51
17483Rubert LukertšenkoRubert Lukertšenko
#483 Male M10
200:11:2500:11:25
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male118300:04:4900:06:3600:05:427.6 km/h17:18:55
13104Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#104 Male M10
200:09:2100:09:21
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10CFC8400:04:2700:04:5400:04:409.2 km/h18:12:58
11443Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#443 Male M10
200:08:1900:08:19
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi8500:04:0300:04:1600:04:0910.4 km/h17:24:27
23373Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#373 Female N10
200:13:0800:13:08
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female98500:06:1500:06:5200:06:346.6 km/h18:33:34
10247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
200:08:1900:08:19
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Porter Racing8600:04:0400:04:1400:04:0910.4 km/h17:04:04
19205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
200:11:5300:11:53
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:05:5300:06:0000:05:567.3 km/h17:04:27
8127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
200:08:0100:08:01
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Nõmme Spordiklubi8700:03:5600:04:0400:04:0010.8 km/h17:10:19
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)