Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 10. Etapp - Saku
8 Sep 2021
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1210Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#210 Male M10
200:06:3100:06:31
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing10000:03:1500:03:1600:03:1513.2 km/h18:34:14
2182Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#182 Male M10
200:06:4900:06:49
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:03:2300:03:2500:03:2412.7 km/h18:04:28
3203Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#203 Male M10
200:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Aruküla sk9200:03:3000:03:3200:03:3112.2 km/h17:53:01
487Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#87 Male M10
200:07:0500:07:05
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4CFC Spordiklubi9000:03:2400:03:4000:03:3212.2 km/h17:11:11
5288Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#288 Male M10
200:07:0700:07:07
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Nõmme Rattakool8900:03:3200:03:3400:03:3312.1 km/h17:25:57
646Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#46 Male M10
200:07:1100:07:11
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6NRK8800:03:3500:03:3600:03:3512.0 km/h17:13:44
7162Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#162 Female N10
200:07:5700:07:57
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1CFC10000:03:5300:04:0300:03:5810.9 km/h17:15:05
8127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
200:08:0100:08:01
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Nõmme Spordiklubi8700:03:5600:04:0400:04:0010.8 km/h17:10:19
9252Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#252 Female N10
200:08:1000:08:10
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female29500:04:0300:04:0700:04:0510.6 km/h17:15:15
11443Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#443 Male M10
200:08:1900:08:19
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi8500:04:0300:04:1600:04:0910.4 km/h17:24:27
10247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
200:08:1900:08:19
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Porter Racing8600:04:0400:04:1400:04:0910.4 km/h17:04:04
12113Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#113 Female N10
200:08:2100:08:21
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing9200:04:1000:04:1000:04:1010.3 km/h18:51:54
13104Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#104 Male M10
200:09:2100:09:21
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10CFC8400:04:2700:04:5400:04:409.2 km/h18:12:58
14269Karola HirvKarola Hirv
#269 Female N10
200:09:4900:09:49
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Nõmme Rattaklubi9000:04:4800:05:0000:04:548.8 km/h18:11:45
15206Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#206 Female N10
200:09:5400:09:54
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing8900:04:4900:05:0400:04:578.7 km/h17:18:45
16242Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#242 Female N10
200:09:5900:09:59
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6Porter Racing8800:04:5900:05:0000:04:598.6 km/h18:37:39
17483Rubert LukertšenkoRubert Lukertšenko
#483 Male M10
200:11:2500:11:25
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male118300:04:4900:06:3600:05:427.6 km/h17:18:55
18234Karolina LilenbachKarolina Lilenbach
#234 Female N10
200:11:3000:11:30
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7CFC8700:05:3600:05:5400:05:457.5 km/h17:01:32
19205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
200:11:5300:11:53
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:05:5300:06:0000:05:567.3 km/h17:04:27
20488Argo KaluArgo Kalu
#488 Male M10
200:12:1700:12:17
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male128200:05:3800:06:3900:06:087.0 km/h17:27:51
21307Koit Carlos KesaKoit Carlos Kesa
#307 Male M10
200:12:1700:12:17
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Nõmme Rattaklubi8100:06:0400:06:1300:06:087.0 km/h17:05:58
22454Ron StepulovRon Stepulov
#454 Male M10
200:13:0100:13:01
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Team Enervit Estonia8000:06:2600:06:3500:06:306.6 km/h17:20:00
23373Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#373 Female N10
200:13:0800:13:08
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female98500:06:1500:06:5200:06:346.6 km/h18:33:34
24451Renver LukertšenkoRenver Lukertšenko
#451 Male M10
200:13:2500:13:25
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male157900:06:2100:07:0300:06:426.4 km/h17:19:20
305Eleonora PrintsmannEleonora Printsmann
#305 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleTriathlon Estonia0 km/h
308Brandon KlaasimäeBrandon Klaasimäe
#308 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
310Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#310 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
344Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#344 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
351Nicolas LõviNicolas Lõvi
#351 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
361Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#361 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
363Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#363 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
386Rico RandlaRico Randla
#386 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
387Simon SamlikSimon Samlik
#387 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleHAWAII EXPRESS0 km/h
391Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#391 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
395Lukas PärnalaasLukas Pärnalaas
#395 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
415Markus Daniel SeppoMarkus Daniel Seppo
#415 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
433Erik HagiErik Hagi
#433 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
442Stefan TaraStefan Tara
#442 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
458Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#458 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
460Ruben TreiRuben Trei
#460 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
461Armin Aleks NigulArmin Aleks Nigul
#461 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
474Raigla SimonRaigla Simon
#474 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
192Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#192 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
229Hendryk KontHendryk Kont
#229 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
274Ralf DobolinRalf Dobolin
#274 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSpordipartner0 km/h
284Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#284 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
253Mattias RaiglaMattias Raigla
#253 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
254Simon RaiglaSimon Raigla
#254 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)