Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 10. Etapp - Saku
8 Sep 2021
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1145Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#145 Male M12
400:13:0500:13:05
4 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Porter Racing10000:03:0900:03:2100:03:1613.2 km/h17:00:50
2186Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#186 Male M12
400:13:0500:13:05
4 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Porter Racing9500:03:1200:03:2300:03:1613.2 km/h18:55:01
354Uku JärvUku Järv
#54 Male M12
400:13:3100:13:31
4 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3CFC9200:03:2000:03:2500:03:2212.8 km/h18:25:04
4118Niklas LondNiklas Lond
#118 Male M12
400:14:0100:14:01
4 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4CFC9000:03:2400:03:3900:03:3012.3 km/h17:11:10
540Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#40 Female N12
400:14:1300:14:13
4 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1Porter Racing10000:03:2500:03:3800:03:3312.1 km/h18:12:16
6245Raul NisamedtinovRaul Nisamedtinov
#245 Male M12
400:14:1600:14:16
4 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5Nõmme Rattaklubi8900:03:2700:03:4000:03:3412.1 km/h17:31:03
7163Gisele RangGisele Rang
#163 Female N12
400:14:3100:14:31
4 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2CFC9500:03:3500:03:4100:03:3711.9 km/h17:29:13
897Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#97 Female N12
400:15:0600:15:06
4 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Porter Racing9200:03:3900:03:5300:03:4611.4 km/h18:01:15
9311Björn LindebergBjörn Lindeberg
#311 Male M12
400:15:4100:15:41
4 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Porter Racing8800:03:4700:04:0100:03:5511.0 km/h17:16:55
10114Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#114 Female N12
400:15:5100:15:51
4 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Porter Racing9000:03:5300:04:0200:03:5710.9 km/h18:51:53
11135Joosep NöpsJoosep Nöps
#135 Male M12
400:16:0200:16:02
4 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Saku Porter Racing8700:03:4400:04:0900:04:0010.8 km/h17:44:32
12384Kennert PajuKennert Paju
#384 Male M12
400:16:3200:16:32
4 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Nõmme Rattaklubi8600:04:0300:04:1000:04:0810.4 km/h17:05:54
13239Rihard MägiRihard Mägi
#239 Male M12
400:16:3600:16:36
4 laps
9
(9)
M129Male98500:04:0100:04:1400:04:0910.4 km/h17:31:04
1442Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#42 Male M12
400:16:5400:16:54
4 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male108400:04:0400:04:2000:04:1310.2 km/h18:13:38
15356Robert LahtRobert Laht
#356 Male M12
400:18:4200:18:42
4 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi8300:04:2800:04:5300:04:409.2 km/h17:24:24
16453Beatrice PüviBeatrice Püvi
#453 Female N12
300:12:1700:12:17
3 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5RedBike8900:03:5800:04:1000:04:0510.5 km/h17:01:58
20Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#20 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
52Glen JairGlen Jair
#52 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0 km/h
142Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#142 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNRK0 km/h
201Nikita ValashasNikita Valashas
#201 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0 km/h
244Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#244 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleCFC0 km/h
260Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#260 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
290Joanna Maria SeppoJoanna Maria Seppo
#290 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
304Sten Martin MaidreSten Martin Maidre
#304 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
309Frank MaripuuFrank Maripuu
#309 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
339Karl-Martin KundlaKarl-Martin Kundla
#339 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleScoutspataljon Team0 km/h
343Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#343 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12Female0 km/h
385Tobias UudamTobias Uudam
#385 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
407Mia-Maria PuikMia-Maria Puik
#407 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12Female0 km/h
416Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#416 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
421Revor LaurRevor Laur
#421 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)