RMW Transport CX4 - Bike Fanatics Keila CX
16 Oct 2021
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubEJLFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPace
1213Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#213 Male M12
200:15:4300:15:43
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1SK Porter Racing00:07:3400:08:0200:07:4819.1 km/h
2217Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#217 Male M12
200:15:4600:15:46
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Nõmme Rattakool00:07:4100:07:5900:07:5019.0 km/h
4265Uku JärvUku Järv
#265 Male M12
200:15:5500:15:55
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3CFC00:07:4100:08:0700:07:5418.8 km/h
5211Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#211 Male M12
200:16:2800:16:28
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Aruküla sk00:08:0300:08:1700:08:1018.2 km/h
6328Magnus NormakMagnus Normak
#328 Male M12
200:16:3600:16:36
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5 Kalevi Jalgrattakool00:08:0500:08:2300:08:1418.1 km/h
71000Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#1000 Male M12
200:17:2100:17:21
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6 Nõmme Rattaklubi00:08:3500:08:3800:08:3617.3 km/h
82Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#2 Male M12
200:17:2300:17:23
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Kuusalu Rattaklubi00:08:2900:08:4800:08:3817.2 km/h
924Trevor AolaTrevor Aola
#24 Male M12
200:17:2700:17:27
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Pärnu Kalev Spordikool00:08:2700:08:5400:08:4017.2 km/h
1020Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#20 Male M12
200:17:4100:17:41
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi00:08:3100:09:0400:08:4717.0 km/h
11242Maksim ZiborovMaksim Ziborov
#242 Male M12
200:17:5400:17:54
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10Kalevi Jalgrattakool200891600:08:4400:09:0200:08:5316.8 km/h
1223Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#23 Male M12
200:18:2100:18:21
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11Nõmme Rattakool00:08:5200:09:2200:09:0716.3 km/h
144Kaur KannelKaur Kannel
#4 Male M12
200:18:3200:18:32
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12Viljandi Rattaklubi200741200:09:0500:09:2000:09:1316.2 km/h
15195Edvin JürgenEdvin Jürgen
#195 Male M12
200:18:5100:18:51
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13Viljandi Rattaklubi201213500:09:1100:09:3300:09:2215.9 km/h
16190Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#190 Male M12
200:18:5100:18:51
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14 Nõmme Rattaklubi00:09:1800:09:2500:09:2115.9 km/h
1815Jaagup TaliJaagup Tali
#15 Male M12
200:19:0800:19:08
2 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15TÜASK00:09:1800:09:4300:09:3015.7 km/h
1914Rasmus RebaneRasmus Rebane
#14 Male M12
200:19:1600:19:16
2 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16Viljandi Rattaklubi200928700:09:2400:09:4500:09:3415.6 km/h
2027Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#27 Male M12
200:19:2500:19:25
2 laps
17
(17)
M1217Male17CFC00:09:2300:09:5400:09:3815.4 km/h
21183Sander ReinSander Rein
#183 Male M12
200:19:3100:19:31
2 laps
18
(18)
M1218Male18Viljandi Rattaklubi201106800:09:3400:09:5000:09:4215.4 km/h
2318Sebastian AntSebastian Ant
#18 Male M12
200:19:5400:19:54
2 laps
19
(19)
M1219Male19Viljandi Rattaklubi201103900:09:3400:10:1300:09:5415.1 km/h
2419Ottomar SaagOttomar Saag
#19 Male M12
200:19:5600:19:56
2 laps
20
(20)
M1220Male20Viljandi Rattaklubi200402000:09:4600:10:0200:09:5415.0 km/h
26258Andreas PõderAndreas Põder
#258 Male M12
200:21:0800:21:08
2 laps
21
(21)
M1221Male21Viljandi Rattaklubi201105500:10:1200:10:4600:10:2914.2 km/h
27178Tanel IlsenTanel Ilsen
#178 Male M12
200:21:0900:21:09
2 laps
22
(22)
M1222Male22SK Velo00:10:1100:10:4900:10:3014.2 km/h
2821Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#21 Male M12
200:21:4100:21:41
2 laps
23
(23)
M1223Male2300:10:2000:11:1300:10:4713.8 km/h
29324Marken MerilaMarken Merila
#324 Male M12
200:21:5200:21:52
2 laps
24
(24)
M1224Male2400:10:3800:11:0500:10:5113.7 km/h
30267Frank Antoni RahuFrank Antoni Rahu
#267 Male M12
200:22:2600:22:26
2 laps
25
(25)
M1225Male25KoMo00:10:4600:11:3100:11:0913.4 km/h
32338Robin KirotarRobin Kirotar
#338 Male M12
100:11:2400:11:24
1 laps
26
(26)
M1226Male2600:11:1500:11:1500:11:1513.2 km/h
281Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#281 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC km/h
204Kristo IlpKristo Ilp
#204 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleTartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi MTÜ km/h
262Karl Villem KäärtKarl Villem Käärt
#262 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleKalevi Jalgrattakool km/h
13Marten SeesmaaMarten Seesmaa
#13 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleVELO km/h
7Silver SemjonovSilver Semjonov
#7 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleViljandi Rattaklubi2009261 km/h
8Oskar JakobsonOskar Jakobson
#8 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleVELO2010506 km/h
3210Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#210 Female N12
200:15:4700:15:47
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1HAANJA RATTAKLUBI200230700:07:3700:08:0400:07:5019.0 km/h
139Pauliine PesorPauliine Pesor
#9 Female N12
200:18:3100:18:31
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO00:09:0500:09:1900:09:1216.2 km/h
17332Samanta CelitaneSamanta Celitane
#332 Female N12
200:18:5300:18:53
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Garam ejot/Nanotev.lv00:09:2100:09:2400:09:2215.9 km/h
22276Kertu MittKertu Mitt
#276 Female N12
200:19:4400:19:44
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Pärnu Kalev Spordikool00:09:3100:10:0600:09:4815.2 km/h
2511Roosmarii PesorRoosmarii Pesor
#11 Female N12
200:20:1200:20:12
2 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO00:09:5500:10:1000:10:0214.8 km/h
3126Emily KodanikEmily Kodanik
#26 Female N12
200:22:3300:22:33
2 laps
6
(6)
N126Female6Otepää Rattaklubi00:10:4900:11:3600:11:1213.3 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)