RMW Transport CX4 - Bike Fanatics Keila CX
16 Oct 2021
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubEJLFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
1101Martin KrusemannMartin Krusemann
#101 Male M
500:00:43.700:00:43.7
5 laps
1
(1)
M1Male1Cannibal200176400:00:43.700:01:01.000:00:51.0
2182Virgo MittVirgo Mitt
#182 Male M
800:00:44.800:00:44.8
8 laps
2
(2)
M2Male2Pärnu Kalev Spordikool200322500:00:44.800:00:52.200:00:48.8
3209Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#209 Male M16
400:00:45.300:00:45.3
4 laps
1
(3)
M161Male3HAANJA RATTAKLUBI200229700:00:45.300:00:46.700:00:46.0
4249Lauri TammLauri Tamm
#249 Male M
800:00:45.900:00:45.9
8 laps
3
(4)
M3Male4Kalevi Jalgrattakool00:00:45.900:00:54.400:00:49.2
5105Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#105 Male M
800:00:46.000:00:46.0
8 laps
4
(5)
M4Male5Peloton00:00:46.000:00:47.900:00:46.8
6294Rait ÄrmRait Ärm
#294 Male M
800:00:46.100:00:46.1
8 laps
5
(6)
M5Male6Equipe Cycliste Continental Groupama-FDJ200080400:00:46.100:00:50.800:00:48.6
7102Magnus KrusemannMagnus Krusemann
#102 Male M
800:00:46.200:00:46.2
8 laps
6
(7)
M6Male7AT Spordiklubi200103600:00:46.200:00:53.000:00:50.5
8261Frank Aron RagiloFrank Aron Ragilo
#261 Male M
800:00:46.700:00:46.7
8 laps
7
(8)
M7Male8200174800:00:46.700:00:53.700:00:49.2
9108Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#108 Male M
800:00:46.900:00:46.9
8 laps
8
(9)
M8Male9CC Rota Mobilis200220000:00:46.900:00:54.200:00:50.6
1098Markus MäeuiboMarkus Mäeuibo
#98 Male M
800:00:47.200:00:47.2
8 laps
9
(10)
M9Male10Kalevi Jalgrattakool200651000:00:47.200:00:52.200:00:50.1
11253Kirill TarassovKirill Tarassov
#253 Male M
800:00:47.200:00:47.2
8 laps
10
(11)
M10Male11200179300:00:47.200:00:54.800:00:50.1
1267Richard RündvaRichard Ründva
#67 Male M16
400:00:47.400:00:47.4
4 laps
2
(12)
M162Male12Kalevi Jalgrattakool200396600:00:47.400:00:49.000:00:48.4
13198Robin MöllRobin Möll
#198 Male M
800:00:47.600:00:47.6
8 laps
11
(13)
M11Male13Peloton201232600:00:47.600:00:54.400:00:52.0
14158Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#158 Male M
500:00:47.700:00:47.7
5 laps
12
(14)
M12Male14RedBike200455400:00:47.700:00:53.200:00:50.2
15121Margus MiksonMargus Mikson
#121 Male M
500:00:47.800:00:47.8
5 laps
13
(15)
M13Male15Valio Eesti AS200712400:00:47.800:00:55.600:00:51.0
16202Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#202 Male M16
300:00:48.200:00:48.2
3 laps
3
(16)
M163Male16CFC200804200:00:48.200:00:56.100:00:52.9
17100Egert JohansonEgert Johanson
#100 Male M
200:00:48.300:00:48.3
2 laps
14
(17)
M14Male17KJK200172200:00:48.300:00:53.300:00:50.8
18201Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#201 Male M16
400:00:48.400:00:48.4
4 laps
4
(18)
M164Male18CFC200815200:00:48.400:00:51.800:00:49.7
19221Oskar KüütOskar Küüt
#221 Male M
800:00:48.600:00:48.6
8 laps
15
(19)
M15Male19CFC200837200:00:48.600:01:00.400:00:52.9
20244Andre RoosAndre Roos
#244 Male M
300:00:48.600:00:48.6
3 laps
16
(20)
M16Male20Ampler Development Team200597700:00:48.600:00:57.400:00:52.3
21167Aaron AusAaron Aus
#167 Male M
800:00:48.800:00:48.8
8 laps
17
(21)
M17Male21Pelaton00:00:48.800:00:58.200:00:53.4
22120Mikk BauerMikk Bauer
#120 Male M
800:00:48.900:00:48.9
8 laps
18
(22)
M18Male22Pärnu Kalev Spordikool200195500:00:48.900:01:02.600:00:55.6
23257Gert KivistikGert Kivistik
#257 Male M
800:00:49.000:00:49.0
8 laps
19
(23)
M19Male23Peloton200285700:00:49.000:00:53.200:00:50.6
24103Evar SaulEvar Saul
#103 Male M
800:00:49.000:00:49.0
8 laps
20
(24)
M20Male24Kuusalu Rattaklubi200845300:00:49.000:00:56.900:00:52.1
25155Erki KukkErki Kukk
#155 Male M
500:00:49.100:00:49.1
5 laps
21
(25)
M21Male25VO200:00:49.100:00:52.000:00:50.3
26287Sten KaskSten Kask
#287 Male M
800:00:49.200:00:49.2
8 laps
22
(26)
M22Male26Bike Fanatics CC201087800:00:49.200:00:58.900:00:53.4
27275Ken PostKen Post
#275 Male M
800:00:49.600:00:49.6
8 laps
23
(27)
M23Male27Peloton200319900:00:49.600:00:54.400:00:52.0
28217Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#217 Male M16
200:00:49.700:00:49.7
2 laps
5
(28)
M165Male28Nõmme Rattakool00:00:49.700:00:51.500:00:50.6
29208Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#208 Male M
800:00:50.000:00:50.0
8 laps
24
(29)
M24Male29CFC SK200077800:00:50.000:01:04.100:00:54.3
30131Annabrit PrantsAnnabrit Prants
#131 Female N
500:00:50.000:00:50.0
5 laps
1
(1)
N1Female1 Kalevi Jalgrattakool00:00:50.000:01:01.700:00:56.1
31172Merili SirvelMerili Sirvel
#172 Female N
500:00:50.100:00:50.1
5 laps
2
(2)
N2Female2Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased200180300:00:50.100:01:02.600:00:57.0
32106Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#106 Male M
800:00:50.200:00:50.2
8 laps
25
(30)
M25Male30SK Porter Racing200076500:00:50.200:00:57.200:00:52.9
33109Mairon MilistverMairon Milistver
#109 Male M
800:00:50.300:00:50.3
8 laps
26
(31)
M26Male31Pärnu Kalev Spordikool200317300:00:50.300:01:00.700:00:54.0
34175Tauri JürisaarTauri Jürisaar
#175 Male M
800:00:50.500:00:50.5
8 laps
27
(32)
M27Male32HAANJA RATTAKLUBI200525200:00:50.500:00:55.100:00:53.1
3582Riko MäeuiboRiko Mäeuibo
#82 Male M16
400:00:50.500:00:50.5
4 laps
6
(33)
M166Male33 Kalevi Jalgrattakool00:00:50.500:00:57.900:00:53.0
36213Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#213 Male M16
200:00:50.500:00:50.5
2 laps
7
(34)
M167Male34SK Porter Racing00:00:50.500:00:58.500:00:54.5
3774Joonas JahtJoonas Jaht
#74 Male M16
400:00:50.600:00:50.6
4 laps
8
(35)
M168Male35Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi200118800:00:50.600:00:53.000:00:51.9
38216Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#216 Male M16
300:00:50.700:00:50.7
3 laps
9
(36)
M169Male36Nõmme Rattakool200816500:00:50.700:00:53.000:00:51.5
3971Mauro Erik SaarMauro Erik Saar
#71 Male M16
400:00:50.800:00:50.8
4 laps
10
(37)
M1610Male37Kuusalu Rattaklubi200751900:00:50.800:00:57.200:00:54.4
40122Helari PallasHelari Pallas
#122 Male M
500:00:50.800:00:50.8
5 laps
28
(38)
M28Male38Bike Fanatics CC200567600:00:50.800:00:58.000:00:52.7
4136Markus Aleksander SaarMarkus Aleksander Saar
#36 Male M16
300:00:51.000:00:51.0
3 laps
11
(39)
M1611Male39Kuusalu Rattaklubi200796200:00:51.000:00:56.600:00:54.7
42203Henri ArjusHenri Arjus
#203 Male M16
400:00:51.000:00:51.0
4 laps
12
(40)
M1612Male40CFC201175400:00:51.000:01:04.300:00:57.3
43265Uku JärvUku Järv
#265 Male M16
200:00:51.100:00:51.1
2 laps
13
(41)
M1613Male41CFC00:00:51.100:00:57.000:00:54.1
4439Hugo Hendrik OravHugo Hendrik Orav
#39 Male M16
300:00:51.100:00:51.1
3 laps
14
(42)
M1614Male42SK Porter Racing201220300:00:51.100:01:02.500:00:58.4
45123Aleksei KušnirAleksei Kušnir
#123 Male M
500:00:51.200:00:51.2
5 laps
29
(43)
M29Male4300:00:51.200:00:58.300:00:54.6
46111Henry NärapHenry Närap
#111 Male M
800:00:51.300:00:51.3
8 laps
30
(44)
M30Male44TÜASK200075200:00:51.300:01:02.200:00:54.2
47210Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#210 Female N16
200:00:51.400:00:51.4
2 laps
1
(3)
N161Female3HAANJA RATTAKLUBI200230700:00:51.400:00:52.600:00:52.0
48239Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#239 Male M
500:00:51.400:00:51.4
5 laps
31
(45)
M31Male45VeloHunt ProTeam200111700:00:51.400:00:54.100:00:52.6
49255Oliver RüsterOliver Rüster
#255 Male M
800:00:51.500:00:51.5
8 laps
32
(46)
M32Male46Peloton200159900:00:51.500:00:55.200:00:53.1
50134Elina TasaneElina Tasane
#134 Female N
500:00:51.500:00:51.5
5 laps
3
(4)
N3Female4Viljandi Rattaklubi200547200:00:51.500:01:01.200:00:56.1
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)