RMW Transport CX5 – Rakke CX
30 Oct 2021
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPace
1265Uku JärvUku Järv
#265 Male M12
200:16:2800:16:28
2 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1CFCEST 00:08:0300:08:1500:08:0918.6 km/h
2328Magnus NormakMagnus Normak
#328 Male M12
200:16:2900:16:29
2 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Kalevi JalgrattakoolEST 00:08:0700:08:1100:08:0918.6 km/h
3210Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#210 Female N12
200:16:4100:16:41
2 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1Haanja RattaklubiEST 00:08:1000:08:2100:08:1618.3 km/h
4213Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#213 Male M12
200:16:4800:16:48
2 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3SK Porter RacingEST 00:08:1500:08:2300:08:1918.2 km/h
5217Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#217 Male M12
200:17:3900:17:39
2 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Nõmme RattakoolEST 00:08:2100:09:0900:08:4517.3 km/h
618Sebastian AntSebastian Ant
#18 Male M12
200:18:0600:18:06
2 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5EST 00:08:5600:08:5900:08:5816.9 km/h
7195Edvin JürgenEdvin Jürgen
#195 Male M12
200:18:0600:18:06
2 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Viljandi RattaklubiEST 00:08:5400:09:0200:08:5816.9 km/h
8190Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#190 Male M12
200:18:0900:18:09
2 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7Nõmme RattaklubiEST 00:08:5400:09:0500:08:5916.8 km/h
924Trevor AolaTrevor Aola
#24 Male M12
200:18:1100:18:11
2 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8Pärnu Kalev SpordikoolEST 00:08:5700:09:0300:09:0016.8 km/h
1020Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#20 Male M12
200:18:1800:18:18
2 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9Nõmme RattaklubiEST 00:08:5900:09:0700:09:0316.7 km/h
11211Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#211 Male M12
200:18:1900:18:19
2 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male10Aruküla skEST 00:08:5200:09:1500:09:0416.7 km/h
1211Roosmarii PesorRoosmarii Pesor
#11 Female N12
200:18:4200:18:42
2 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMOEST 00:09:0400:09:2500:09:1516.4 km/h
134Kaur KannelKaur Kannel
#4 Male M12
200:18:4400:18:44
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male11Viljandi RattaklubiEST 00:09:0200:09:3100:09:1716.3 km/h
14256Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#256 Male M12
200:19:1000:19:10
2 laps
12
(12)
M1212Male12EST 00:09:2400:09:3300:09:2916.0 km/h
159Pauliine PesorPauliine Pesor
#9 Female N12
200:19:2300:19:23
2 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMOEST 00:09:2300:09:4800:09:3515.8 km/h
1619Ottomar SaagOttomar Saag
#19 Male M12
200:19:4800:19:48
2 laps
13
(13)
M1213Male13Viljandi RattaklubiEST 00:09:3500:10:0200:09:4915.4 km/h
1723Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#23 Male M12
200:20:1300:20:13
2 laps
14
(14)
M1214Male14Nõmme RattakoolEST 00:09:5500:10:0500:10:0015.1 km/h
18183Sander ReinSander Rein
#183 Male M12
200:20:3700:20:37
2 laps
15
(15)
M1215Male15Viljandi RattaklubiEST 00:09:5600:10:3000:10:1314.8 km/h
1915Jaagup TaliJaagup Tali
#15 Male M12
200:21:0200:21:02
2 laps
16
(16)
M1216Male16TÜASKEST 00:10:0800:10:4200:10:2514.5 km/h
20269Renat KirsipuuRenat Kirsipuu
#269 Male M12
200:21:2000:21:20
2 laps
17
(17)
M1217Male17Kalev JalgrattakoolEST 00:10:2800:10:3900:10:3414.3 km/h
21297Ats Oskar EensaluAts Oskar Eensalu
#297 Male M12
200:21:2300:21:23
2 laps
18
(18)
M1218Male18EST 00:10:2200:10:4700:10:3414.3 km/h
22191Kristian EbrasKristian Ebras
#191 Male M12
200:21:2600:21:26
2 laps
19
(19)
M1219Male19KJKEST 00:10:2800:10:4300:10:3514.3 km/h
2325Pärt RuubelPärt Ruubel
#25 Male M12
200:22:2000:22:20
2 laps
20
(20)
M1220Male20Pärnu Kalev SpordikoolEST 00:10:2400:11:4500:11:0413.7 km/h
2426Emily KodanikEmily Kodanik
#26 Female N12
200:22:2200:22:22
2 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Otepää RattaklubiEST 00:10:5700:11:1100:11:0413.7 km/h
25258Andreas PõderAndreas Põder
#258 Male M12
200:23:0600:23:06
2 laps
21
(21)
M1221Male21Viljandi RattaklubiEST 00:10:5800:11:5400:11:2613.2 km/h
2Georg SalupuuGeorg Salupuu
#2 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleKuusalu RattaklubiEST km/h
27Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#27 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFCEST km/h
204Kristo IlpKristo Ilp
#204 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleTartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi MTÜEST km/h
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)