2020 Südamelinna jooks - 5km
18 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
720Eve KitvelEve Kitvel
#20 Female N35
00:21:2600:21:261
(1)
N351Female1EE Spordiklubi4:17 min/km
5041Heleri VallimägiHeleri Vallimägi
#41 Female N
00:36:0800:36:086
(27)
N6Female27Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus7:13 min/km
22Roger OolbergRoger Oolberg
#2 Male M
00:18:1200:18:121
(2)
M1Male2Paide3:38 min/km
326Andrus NõmmAndrus Nõmm
#26 Male M35
00:18:1900:18:192
(3)
M352Male3Paide3:39 min/km
44Aivo SionAivo Sion
#4 Male M50
00:19:1800:19:181
(4)
M501Male4Paide3:51 min/km
679Tarmo VälbaTarmo Välba
#79 Male M50
00:20:2400:20:243
(6)
M503Male6Paide4:04 min/km
1012Ahto SelterAhto Selter
#12 Male M50
00:22:2800:22:284
(9)
M504Male9Paide4:29 min/km
2274Priit BeetPriit Beet
#74 Male M35
00:25:0600:25:065
(15)
M355Male15Paide5:01 min/km
2563Eva UibopuuEva Uibopuu
#63 Female N35
00:26:0100:26:013
(10)
N353Female10Paide5:12 min/km
2719Sirje PajuriSirje Pajuri
#19 Female N50
00:26:0400:26:043
(12)
N503Female12Paide5:12 min/km
2842Ott KoobasOtt Koobas
#42 Male M
00:26:4000:26:404
(16)
M4Male16Paide5:20 min/km
4029Riho KappRiho Kapp
#29 Male M50
00:29:2800:29:286
(23)
M506Male23Paide5:53 min/km
425Mari TaluMari Talu
#5 Female N
00:30:0400:30:043
(19)
N3Female19Paide6:00 min/km
436Maiu TischlerMaiu Tischler
#6 Female N35
00:30:0400:30:044
(20)
N354Female20Paide6:00 min/km
447Elsbeth HeinasteElsbeth Heinaste
#7 Female N
00:30:2300:30:234
(21)
N4Female21Paide6:04 min/km
4875Mery BeetMery Beet
#75 Female N35
00:32:5000:32:506
(25)
N356Female25Paide6:34 min/km
5630Anna KappAnna Kapp
#30 Female N50
00:42:1000:42:105
(32)
N505Female32Paide8:26 min/km
5867Marge HeinasteMarge Heinaste
#67 Female N35
00:43:3800:43:389
(34)
N359Female34Paide8:43 min/km
5968Ulla-Riin MüllerUlla-Riin Müller
#68 Female N
00:44:4700:44:477
(35)
N7Female35Paide8:57 min/km
6423Mari-Liis AbiMari-Liis Abi
#23 Female N
00:46:5800:46:5810
(39)
N10Female39Paide9:23 min/km
6321Kadi-Liis SireliKadi-Liis Sireli
#21 Female N
00:46:5800:46:589
(38)
N9Female38Paide9:23 min/km
22Lauri MäepaluLauri Mäepalu
#22 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMalePaide
11Kalle KalvikKalle Kalvik
#11 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35MalePaide
27Madis NõmmMadis Nõmm
#27 Male P12
Not startedNot startedP12MalePaide
6117Grete SavisteGrete Saviste
#17 Female N
00:46:2700:46:278
(36)
N8Female36Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:17 min/km
6218Kaja AunpuuKaja Aunpuu
#18 Female N35
00:46:2800:46:2810
(37)
N3510Female37Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:17 min/km
843Arnis SimsonArnis Simson
#43 Male M
00:21:5300:21:532
(7)
M2Male7Paide Gümnaasium4:22 min/km
1446Simo KübarseppSimo Kübarsepp
#46 Male M
00:23:0700:23:073
(12)
M3Male12Paide Gümnaasium4:37 min/km
168Kersti ViilupKersti Viilup
#8 Female N35
00:23:1600:23:162
(4)
N352Female4Paide Gümnaasium4:39 min/km
47Marthen Neeme PahkMarthen Neeme Pahk
#47 Male P16
Not startedNot startedP16MalePaide Gümnaasium
956Alen JefimovAlen Jefimov
#56 Male P12
00:22:2800:22:281
(8)
P121Male8Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:29 min/km
1328Ly KotkasLy Kotkas
#28 Female T10
00:22:5700:22:571
(2)
T101Female2Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:35 min/km
1550Anett KrasavinAnett Krasavin
#50 Female T12
00:23:1100:23:111
(3)
T121Female3Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:38 min/km
1713Kristjan-Erik SelterKristjan-Erik Selter
#13 Male P12
00:23:2200:23:222
(13)
P122Male13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:40 min/km
1860Elinor MartinElinor Martin
#60 Female T14
00:23:2400:23:241
(5)
T141Female5Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:40 min/km
2351Mariken HeinMariken Hein
#51 Female T14
00:25:5600:25:562
(8)
T142Female8Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:11 min/km
3157Marta KaldamMarta Kaldam
#57 Female T12
00:26:5600:26:562
(14)
T122Female14Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:23 min/km
3058Iti ÕunIti Õun
#58 Female T14
00:26:5600:26:563
(13)
T143Female13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:23 min/km
3454Maikel LiivaMaikel Liiva
#54 Male P12
00:27:5100:27:513
(19)
P123Male19Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:34 min/km
359Laura KalmusLaura Kalmus
#9 Female T8
00:28:1900:28:191
(16)
T81Female16Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:39 min/km
3652Andreas AvloiAndreas Avloi
#52 Male P12
00:28:4500:28:454
(20)
P124Male20Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:45 min/km
3914Kert SelterKert Selter
#14 Male P10
00:29:1100:29:111
(22)
P101Male22Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:50 min/km
4159Birgit SõrmusBirgit Sõrmus
#59 Female T14
00:29:3000:29:305
(18)
T145Female18Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:54 min/km
4610Mirjam KalmusMirjam Kalmus
#10 Female T10
00:32:0600:32:062
(23)
T102Female23Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:25 min/km
5115Kristiina SelterKristiina Selter
#15 Female T8
00:37:0200:37:022
(28)
T82Female28Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:24 min/km
5253Simo ZeleznjovSimo Zeleznjov
#53 Male P12
00:39:1400:39:145
(24)
P125Male24Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:50 min/km
5471Mila Maria KotjuhMila Maria Kotjuh
#71 Female T10
00:39:1500:39:153
(30)
T103Female30Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:51 min/km
61Anna HarendAnna Harend
#61 Female T14
Not startedNot startedT14FemalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
62Meribel InslerMeribel Insler
#62 Female T14
Not startedNot startedT14FemalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
55Robin RaudseppRobin Raudsepp
#55 Male P12
Not startedNot startedP12MalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)