2020 Südamelinna jooks - 5km
18 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
11Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#1 Male M35
00:17:4200:17:421
(1)
M351Male1Tallinn3:32 min/km
22Roger OolbergRoger Oolberg
#2 Male M
00:18:1200:18:121
(2)
M1Male2Paide3:38 min/km
123Jaan LompJaan Lomp
#3 Male M50
00:22:5700:22:575
(11)
M505Male11Türi4:35 min/km
44Aivo SionAivo Sion
#4 Male M50
00:19:1800:19:181
(4)
M501Male4Paide3:51 min/km
425Mari TaluMari Talu
#5 Female N
00:30:0400:30:043
(19)
N3Female19Paide6:00 min/km
436Maiu TischlerMaiu Tischler
#6 Female N35
00:30:0400:30:044
(20)
N354Female20Paide6:00 min/km
447Elsbeth HeinasteElsbeth Heinaste
#7 Female N
00:30:2300:30:234
(21)
N4Female21Paide6:04 min/km
168Kersti ViilupKersti Viilup
#8 Female N35
00:23:1600:23:162
(4)
N352Female4Paide Gümnaasium4:39 min/km
359Laura KalmusLaura Kalmus
#9 Female T8
00:28:1900:28:191
(16)
T81Female16Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:39 min/km
4610Mirjam KalmusMirjam Kalmus
#10 Female T10
00:32:0600:32:062
(23)
T102Female23Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:25 min/km
11Kalle KalvikKalle Kalvik
#11 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35MalePaide
1012Ahto SelterAhto Selter
#12 Male M50
00:22:2800:22:284
(9)
M504Male9Paide4:29 min/km
1713Kristjan-Erik SelterKristjan-Erik Selter
#13 Male P12
00:23:2200:23:222
(13)
P122Male13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:40 min/km
3914Kert SelterKert Selter
#14 Male P10
00:29:1100:29:111
(22)
P101Male22Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:50 min/km
5115Kristiina SelterKristiina Selter
#15 Female T8
00:37:0200:37:022
(28)
T82Female28Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:24 min/km
3816Armin SoosaluArmin Soosalu
#16 Male M35
00:28:4900:28:496
(21)
M356Male21Roosna-Alliku5:45 min/km
6117Grete SavisteGrete Saviste
#17 Female N
00:46:2700:46:278
(36)
N8Female36Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:17 min/km
6218Kaja AunpuuKaja Aunpuu
#18 Female N35
00:46:2800:46:2810
(37)
N3510Female37Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:17 min/km
2719Sirje PajuriSirje Pajuri
#19 Female N50
00:26:0400:26:043
(12)
N503Female12Paide5:12 min/km
720Eve KitvelEve Kitvel
#20 Female N35
00:21:2600:21:261
(1)
N351Female1EE Spordiklubi4:17 min/km
6321Kadi-Liis SireliKadi-Liis Sireli
#21 Female N
00:46:5800:46:589
(38)
N9Female38Paide9:23 min/km
22Lauri MäepaluLauri Mäepalu
#22 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMalePaide
6423Mari-Liis AbiMari-Liis Abi
#23 Female N
00:46:5800:46:5810
(39)
N10Female39Paide9:23 min/km
2424Saara SionSaara Sion
#24 Female N
00:25:5700:25:572
(9)
N2Female9Tartu5:11 min/km
2925Modestas MeškauskasModestas Meškauskas
#25 Male M
00:26:5400:26:545
(17)
M5Male17Tartu5:22 min/km
326Andrus NõmmAndrus Nõmm
#26 Male M35
00:18:1900:18:192
(3)
M352Male3Paide3:39 min/km
27Madis NõmmMadis Nõmm
#27 Male P12
Not startedNot startedP12MalePaide
1328Ly KotkasLy Kotkas
#28 Female T10
00:22:5700:22:571
(2)
T101Female2Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:35 min/km
4029Riho KappRiho Kapp
#29 Male M50
00:29:2800:29:286
(23)
M506Male23Paide5:53 min/km
5630Anna KappAnna Kapp
#30 Female N50
00:42:1000:42:105
(32)
N505Female32Paide8:26 min/km
2131Tiina SäälikTiina Säälik
#31 Female N50
00:25:0000:25:001
(7)
N501Female7SK Prorunner5:00 min/km
1932Signe KotkasSigne Kotkas
#32 Female N
00:23:5200:23:521
(6)
N1Female6PAIde Lasteaed4:46 min/km
6733Mariana VäärtnõuMariana Väärtnõu
#33 Female N35
00:47:5600:47:5612
(42)
N3512Female42PAIde Lasteaed9:35 min/km
6634Airi Jakobson-MännikAiri Jakobson-Männik
#34 Female N35
00:47:5500:47:5511
(41)
N3511Female41PAIde Lasteaed9:35 min/km
35Georg RosmeGeorg Rosme
#35 Male P8
Not startedNot startedP8MalePAIde Lasteaed
36Braian ZarovskiBraian Zarovski
#36 Male P8
Not startedNot startedP8MalePAIde Lasteaed
37Horre HaamerHorre Haamer
#37 Male P8
Not startedNot startedP8MalePAIde Lasteaed
6838Adeele KarusAdeele Karus
#38 Female T8
00:47:5600:47:564
(43)
T84Female43PAIde Lasteaed9:35 min/km
6539Kreete TammKreete Tamm
#39 Female T8
00:47:2500:47:253
(40)
T83Female40PAIde Lasteaed9:29 min/km
6040Rasmus NugisRasmus Nugis
#40 Male P8
00:45:3200:45:321
(25)
P81Male25PAIde Lasteaed9:06 min/km
5041Heleri VallimägiHeleri Vallimägi
#41 Female N
00:36:0800:36:086
(27)
N6Female27Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus7:13 min/km
2842Ott KoobasOtt Koobas
#42 Male M
00:26:4000:26:404
(16)
M4Male16Paide5:20 min/km
843Arnis SimsonArnis Simson
#43 Male M
00:21:5300:21:532
(7)
M2Male7Paide Gümnaasium4:22 min/km
4744Maarit NõmmMaarit Nõmm
#44 Female N35
00:32:0700:32:075
(24)
N355Female24Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja6:25 min/km
45Artur SadovskiArtur Sadovski
#45 Male M35
Not startedNot startedM35MaleTreeningpartner
1446Simo KübarseppSimo Kübarsepp
#46 Male M
00:23:0700:23:073
(12)
M3Male12Paide Gümnaasium4:37 min/km
47Marthen Neeme PahkMarthen Neeme Pahk
#47 Male P16
Not startedNot startedP16MalePaide Gümnaasium
5548Ülle LaasÜlle Laas
#48 Female N35
00:41:5100:41:517
(31)
N357Female31Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja8:22 min/km
4949Mariliis PetersonMariliis Peterson
#49 Female N
00:34:4400:34:445
(26)
N5Female26Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja6:56 min/km
1550Anett KrasavinAnett Krasavin
#50 Female T12
00:23:1100:23:111
(3)
T121Female3Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:38 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)