2020 Südamelinna jooks - 5km
18 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
720Eve KitvelEve Kitvel
#20 Female N35
00:21:2600:21:261
(1)
N351Female1EE Spordiklubi4:17 min/km
1328Ly KotkasLy Kotkas
#28 Female T10
00:22:5700:22:571
(2)
T101Female2Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:35 min/km
1550Anett KrasavinAnett Krasavin
#50 Female T12
00:23:1100:23:111
(3)
T121Female3Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:38 min/km
168Kersti ViilupKersti Viilup
#8 Female N35
00:23:1600:23:162
(4)
N352Female4Paide Gümnaasium4:39 min/km
1860Elinor MartinElinor Martin
#60 Female T14
00:23:2400:23:241
(5)
T141Female5Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:40 min/km
1932Signe KotkasSigne Kotkas
#32 Female N
00:23:5200:23:521
(6)
N1Female6PAIde Lasteaed4:46 min/km
2131Tiina SäälikTiina Säälik
#31 Female N50
00:25:0000:25:001
(7)
N501Female7SK Prorunner5:00 min/km
2351Mariken HeinMariken Hein
#51 Female T14
00:25:5600:25:562
(8)
T142Female8Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:11 min/km
2424Saara SionSaara Sion
#24 Female N
00:25:5700:25:572
(9)
N2Female9Tartu5:11 min/km
2563Eva UibopuuEva Uibopuu
#63 Female N35
00:26:0100:26:013
(10)
N353Female10Paide5:12 min/km
2678Kairit KaasikKairit Kaasik
#78 Female N50
00:26:0200:26:022
(11)
N502Female115:12 min/km
2719Sirje PajuriSirje Pajuri
#19 Female N50
00:26:0400:26:043
(12)
N503Female12Paide5:12 min/km
3058Iti ÕunIti Õun
#58 Female T14
00:26:5600:26:563
(13)
T143Female13Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:23 min/km
3157Marta KaldamMarta Kaldam
#57 Female T12
00:26:5600:26:562
(14)
T122Female14Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:23 min/km
3272Teele ViilupTeele Viilup
#72 Female T14
00:27:3100:27:314
(15)
T144Female15Spordiklubi KATI5:30 min/km
359Laura KalmusLaura Kalmus
#9 Female T8
00:28:1900:28:191
(16)
T81Female16Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:39 min/km
3770Marii SoosaluMarii Soosalu
#70 Female T12
00:28:4600:28:463
(17)
T123Female17Roosna-Alliku Põhikool5:45 min/km
4159Birgit SõrmusBirgit Sõrmus
#59 Female T14
00:29:3000:29:305
(18)
T145Female18Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:54 min/km
425Mari TaluMari Talu
#5 Female N
00:30:0400:30:043
(19)
N3Female19Paide6:00 min/km
436Maiu TischlerMaiu Tischler
#6 Female N35
00:30:0400:30:044
(20)
N354Female20Paide6:00 min/km
447Elsbeth HeinasteElsbeth Heinaste
#7 Female N
00:30:2300:30:234
(21)
N4Female21Paide6:04 min/km
4577Ellen MatlaEllen Matla
#77 Female N50
00:30:4000:30:404
(22)
N504Female226:08 min/km
4610Mirjam KalmusMirjam Kalmus
#10 Female T10
00:32:0600:32:062
(23)
T102Female23Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:25 min/km
4744Maarit NõmmMaarit Nõmm
#44 Female N35
00:32:0700:32:075
(24)
N355Female24Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja6:25 min/km
4875Mery BeetMery Beet
#75 Female N35
00:32:5000:32:506
(25)
N356Female25Paide6:34 min/km
4949Mariliis PetersonMariliis Peterson
#49 Female N
00:34:4400:34:445
(26)
N5Female26Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja6:56 min/km
5041Heleri VallimägiHeleri Vallimägi
#41 Female N
00:36:0800:36:086
(27)
N6Female27Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus7:13 min/km
5115Kristiina SelterKristiina Selter
#15 Female T8
00:37:0200:37:022
(28)
T82Female28Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:24 min/km
5373Meribel KahroMeribel Kahro
#73 Female T12
00:39:1500:39:154
(29)
T124Female29Spordiklubi KATI7:51 min/km
5471Mila Maria KotjuhMila Maria Kotjuh
#71 Female T10
00:39:1500:39:153
(30)
T103Female30Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool7:51 min/km
5548Ülle LaasÜlle Laas
#48 Female N35
00:41:5100:41:517
(31)
N357Female31Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja8:22 min/km
5630Anna KappAnna Kapp
#30 Female N50
00:42:1000:42:105
(32)
N505Female32Paide8:26 min/km
5764Maarika HeinasteMaarika Heinaste
#64 Female N35
00:43:3600:43:368
(33)
N358Female33Paide LV8:43 min/km
5867Marge HeinasteMarge Heinaste
#67 Female N35
00:43:3800:43:389
(34)
N359Female34Paide8:43 min/km
5968Ulla-Riin MüllerUlla-Riin Müller
#68 Female N
00:44:4700:44:477
(35)
N7Female35Paide8:57 min/km
6117Grete SavisteGrete Saviste
#17 Female N
00:46:2700:46:278
(36)
N8Female36Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:17 min/km
6218Kaja AunpuuKaja Aunpuu
#18 Female N35
00:46:2800:46:2810
(37)
N3510Female37Paide Avatud Noortekeskus9:17 min/km
6321Kadi-Liis SireliKadi-Liis Sireli
#21 Female N
00:46:5800:46:589
(38)
N9Female38Paide9:23 min/km
6423Mari-Liis AbiMari-Liis Abi
#23 Female N
00:46:5800:46:5810
(39)
N10Female39Paide9:23 min/km
6539Kreete TammKreete Tamm
#39 Female T8
00:47:2500:47:253
(40)
T83Female40PAIde Lasteaed9:29 min/km
6634Airi Jakobson-MännikAiri Jakobson-Männik
#34 Female N35
00:47:5500:47:5511
(41)
N3511Female41PAIde Lasteaed9:35 min/km
6733Mariana VäärtnõuMariana Väärtnõu
#33 Female N35
00:47:5600:47:5612
(42)
N3512Female42PAIde Lasteaed9:35 min/km
6838Adeele KarusAdeele Karus
#38 Female T8
00:47:5600:47:564
(43)
T84Female43PAIde Lasteaed9:35 min/km
61Anna HarendAnna Harend
#61 Female T14
Not startedNot startedT14FemalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
62Meribel InslerMeribel Insler
#62 Female T14
Not startedNot startedT14FemalePaide Hammerbecki Põhikool
11Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#1 Male M35
00:17:4200:17:421
(1)
M351Male1Tallinn3:32 min/km
22Roger OolbergRoger Oolberg
#2 Male M
00:18:1200:18:121
(2)
M1Male2Paide3:38 min/km
326Andrus NõmmAndrus Nõmm
#26 Male M35
00:18:1900:18:192
(3)
M352Male3Paide3:39 min/km
44Aivo SionAivo Sion
#4 Male M50
00:19:1800:19:181
(4)
M501Male4Paide3:51 min/km
569Sven RohlinSven Rohlin
#69 Male M50
00:20:1600:20:162
(5)
M502Male5Tervisekassa4:03 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)