Sport südames - 2.etapp Maastikujooks 3.2km
1 Jul 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
727Kristi KõllKristi Kõll
#27 Female MN
00:14:0400:14:041
(2)
MN1Female2Sparta4:23 min/km
112Saara SionSaara Sion
#2 Female MN
00:15:1300:15:132
(4)
MN2Female4Tartu4:45 min/km
1230Birgit BarboBirgit Barbo
#30 Female MN
00:15:3300:15:333
(5)
MN3Female5Põltsamaa4:51 min/km
2317Miina TõniseMiina Tõnise
#17 Female MN
00:18:3700:18:374
(12)
MN4Female12Järva vald5:49 min/km
3026Mari-Liis RulliMari-Liis Rulli
#26 Female MN
00:20:2100:20:215
(16)
MN5Female16Paide6:21 min/km
349Heleri VallimägiHeleri Vallimägi
#9 Female MN
00:23:2800:23:286
(20)
MN6Female20Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus7:20 min/km
106Modestas MeškauskasModestas Meškauskas
#6 Male MN
00:14:5100:14:511
(7)
MN1Male7Tartu4:38 min/km
511Ingrid RiipusIngrid Riipus
#11 Female MN35
00:12:5100:12:511
(1)
MN351Female1Pro Runner4:00 min/km
83Signe KotkasSigne Kotkas
#3 Female MN35
00:14:3400:14:342
(3)
MN352Female3PAIde Lasteaed4:33 min/km
1628Kaire LavrinenkoKaire Lavrinenko
#28 Female MN35
00:15:5700:15:573
(7)
MN353Female7Türi4:59 min/km
197Evelin EhasaluEvelin Ehasalu
#7 Female MN35
00:17:1600:17:164
(8)
MN354Female8Paide Linnavalitsus5:23 min/km
2537Olga-Susanna NimpsOlga-Susanna Nimps
#37 Female MN35
00:19:3500:19:355
(13)
MN355Female136:07 min/km
2625Piret PunapartPiret Punapart
#25 Female MN35
00:19:4100:19:416
(14)
MN356Female14Paide6:09 min/km
3224Moonika TislerMoonika Tisler
#24 Female MN35
00:21:4700:21:477
(18)
MN357Female18Paide6:48 min/km
11Vadim GritšenkoVadim Gritšenko
#1 Male MN35
00:11:4100:11:411
(1)
MN351Male1Türi3:39 min/km
25Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#5 Male MN35
00:12:0700:12:072
(2)
MN352Male2TalTech3:47 min/km
2721Risto IljasRisto Iljas
#21 Male MN35
00:19:4500:19:453
(13)
MN353Male13Paide6:10 min/km
2831Terje BarboTerje Barbo
#31 Female MN50
00:20:0700:20:071
(15)
MN501Female15Põltsamaa6:17 min/km
3319Tuuli TõniseTuuli Tõnise
#19 Female MN50
00:22:3600:22:362
(19)
MN502Female19Järva vald7:03 min/km
3529Tiina KivimäeTiina Kivimäe
#29 Female MN50
00:24:0600:24:063
(21)
MN503Female21Paide7:31 min/km
313Andi LinnAndi Linn
#13 Male MN50
00:12:2600:12:261
(3)
MN501Male3Viljandi3:53 min/km
48Aivo SionAivo Sion
#8 Male MN50
00:12:5000:12:502
(4)
MN502Male4Paide4:00 min/km
612Kaido PajuKaido Paju
#12 Male MN50
00:13:4100:13:413
(5)
MN503Male5Türi4:16 min/km
914Allan AnnisteAllan Anniste
#14 Male MN50
00:14:4900:14:494
(6)
MN504Male6JOKA4:37 min/km
1435Ahto SelterAhto Selter
#35 Male MN50
00:15:4100:15:415
(9)
MN505Male9AS Eesti Pagar4:54 min/km
2422Margus GlaseMargus Glase
#22 Male MN50
00:19:0000:19:006
(12)
MN506Male12Paide5:56 min/km
2920Riho KappRiho Kapp
#20 Male MN50
00:20:1800:20:187
(14)
MN507Male14Paide6:20 min/km
15Vello LillipuuVello Lillipuu
#15 Male MN50
DNSDNSMN50MaleAnu Jooksutrennid
16Aare SelgeAare Selge
#16 Male MN50
DNSDNSMN50MaleJärva vald
2132Kristiina SelterKristiina Selter
#32 Female TP10
00:18:0700:18:071
(10)
TP101Female10Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:39 min/km
2218Kerli TõniseKerli Tõnise
#18 Female TP10
00:18:1600:18:162
(11)
TP102Female11Imavere Põhikool5:42 min/km
204Ly KotkasLy Kotkas
#4 Female TP12
00:17:1800:17:181
(9)
TP121Female9Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:24 min/km
3123Mirjam KalmusMirjam Kalmus
#23 Female TP12
00:21:3900:21:392
(17)
TP122Female17Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool6:46 min/km
1333Kert SelterKert Selter
#33 Male TP12
00:15:3500:15:351
(8)
TP121Male8Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:52 min/km
1710Marten ToomelaMarten Toomela
#10 Male TP12
00:16:2400:16:242
(10)
TP122Male10Türi Põhikool5:07 min/km
1536Laura JuhansonLaura Juhanson
#36 Female TP14
00:15:4700:15:471
(6)
TP141Female6Paide4:56 min/km
1834Kristjan-Erik SelterKristjan-Erik Selter
#34 Male TP14
00:16:5100:16:511
(11)
TP141Male11Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:16 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)