Vägilase jooks 2021, 2. etapp Tallinn
11 Jul 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceWave5.8kmFinish
2814Martin VeermäeMartin Veermäe
#14 Male M45+
00:49:38.200:49:38.25
(27)
M45+5Male27-6:12 min/km1. start 12:0000:39:03.200:10:35.0
70Daniil SkvortsovDaniil Skvortsov
#70 Male MJ
DNSDNSMJMaleÄkke SK2. start 12:10
2544Filipp PopovFilipp Popov
#44 Male M
00:48:52.700:48:52.718
(24)
M18Male24Balti Autoosad6:06 min/km1. start 12:0000:37:57.000:10:55.7
56Roman GuzikovRoman Guzikov
#56 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleBc Narva2. start 12:10
92196Ragnar NaukaRagnar Nauka
#196 Male M
01:01:04.501:01:04.571
(83)
M71Male83Bestway Grupp OÜ7:38 min/km3. start 12:2000:47:21.800:13:42.7
53Marko PiirlaidMarko Piirlaid
#53 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleBiker24 Motospordiklubi2. start 12:10
142243Maido MärssMaido Märss
#243 Male M
01:12:35.601:12:35.693
(112)
M93Male112Eesti Gaas As9:04 min/km2. start 12:1000:56:14.400:16:21.2
7251Rasmus PreesRasmus Prees
#51 Male M
00:57:59.000:57:59.055
(66)
M55Male66Eesti Kaitsevägi7:14 min/km3. start 12:2000:44:42.800:13:16.2
182225Peeter AlliksaarPeeter Alliksaar
#225 Male M
01:32:28.001:32:28.0106
(127)
M106Male127Eesti Kaitsevägi11:33 min/km3. start 12:2001:11:05.800:21:22.2
15Reimo ValtsReimo Valts
#15 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleEesti Käpikud1. start 12:00
101Raivo KohvRaivo Kohv
#101 Male M
DNFDNFMMaleEesti Kinnisvara2. start 12:10
33Martin LehtMartin Leht
#33 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleEhitus5ECO OÜ1. start 12:00
168153Jevgeni IgnatjevJevgeni Ignatjev
#153 Male M
01:23:27.001:23:27.0103
(124)
M103Male124Ericsson Eesti AS10:25 min/km3. start 12:2001:03:56.000:19:31.0
18097Ott PärnOtt Pärn
#97 Male M
01:28:59.101:28:59.1105
(126)
M105Male126Estmare11:07 min/km2. start 12:1001:07:44.400:21:14.7
10669Svjatoslav LushnjakSvjatoslav Lushnjak
#69 Male M45+
01:04:37.101:04:37.110
(94)
M45+10Male94Febest8:04 min/km2. start 12:1000:49:22.600:15:14.5
124126Annabel KleinAnnabel Klein
#126 Female N
01:08:46.001:08:46.016
(21)
N16Female21Grislid8:35 min/km3. start 12:2000:52:04.000:16:42.0
58140Artjom LobinArtjom Lobin
#140 Male M
00:55:33.300:55:33.345
(54)
M45Male54HK Meteor Narva6:56 min/km3. start 12:2000:43:23.500:12:09.7
9740Aleksei ZubkovAleksei Zubkov
#40 Male M
01:02:34.401:02:34.475
(87)
M75Male87Judo klubi M-Dojo7:49 min/km1. start 12:0000:48:00.900:14:33.5
4248Steven LinkovSteven Linkov
#248 Male M
00:41:32.200:41:32.24
(4)
M4Male4Kaitsevägi5:11 min/km1. start 12:0000:32:36.400:08:55.7
2922Tõnis KaskTõnis Kask
#22 Male M
00:49:55.200:49:55.221
(28)
M21Male28Kamptäiestivigaseid6:14 min/km1. start 12:0000:38:50.700:11:04.5
79227Hanna VahterHanna Vahter
#227 Female N
00:58:56.900:58:56.97
(8)
N7Female8Keskkonnaministeerium7:22 min/km4. start 12:3000:44:47.400:14:09.5
7855Teele OlgoTeele Olgo
#55 Female NJ
00:58:55.700:58:55.71
(7)
NJ1Female7Kjk Harta7:21 min/km1. start 12:0000:46:11.700:12:44.0
184128Erika KuldlaErika Kuldla
#128 Female N
01:40:51.501:40:51.545
(56)
N45Female56KLUBI12:36 min/km3. start 12:2001:16:41.000:24:10.5
244Diana OtsDiana Ots
#244 Female N
DNSDNSNFemaleKoolrooms4. start 12:30
220Lauri AasmannLauri Aasmann
#220 Male M
DNSDNSMMaleKorrus34. start 12:30
1610Velmar PiibelehtVelmar Piibeleht
#10 Male M
00:45:52.700:45:52.712
(16)
M12Male16KTV5:44 min/km1. start 12:0000:35:31.400:10:21.2
5945Kristjan KaasikKristjan Kaasik
#45 Male M
00:55:47.000:55:47.046
(55)
M46Male55KTV6:58 min/km1. start 12:0000:43:39.200:12:07.7
119219Tatjana KuzmenokTatjana Kuzmenok
#219 Female N
01:06:40.101:06:40.113
(18)
N13Female18Magicfit8:20 min/km2. start 12:1000:51:07.600:15:32.5
1221Siim VillakoSiim Villako
#21 Male M
00:44:28.400:44:28.48
(12)
M8Male12Mapri Ehitus OÜ5:33 min/km1. start 12:0000:34:43.900:09:44.5
161116Triin EevardiTriin Eevardi
#116 Female N
01:17:29.401:17:29.433
(41)
N33Female41MTÜ Spordiselts9:41 min/km2. start 12:1000:59:04.100:18:25.2
117103Ave VainuAve Vainu
#103 Female N
01:06:27.401:06:27.412
(16)
N12Female16Myself8:18 min/km2. start 12:1000:52:12.400:14:15.0
233Veronika BašmanovaVeronika Bašmanova
#233 Female N
DNFDNFNFemaleMyself2. start 12:10
2719Sergei KorzenevskiSergei Korzenevski
#19 Male M
00:49:33.700:49:33.720
(26)
M20Male26Narva Baza6:11 min/km1. start 12:0000:38:38.700:10:55.0
4724Pavel KitajevskiPavel Kitajevski
#24 Male M
00:53:19.500:53:19.535
(44)
M35Male44Narva Baza6:39 min/km1. start 12:0000:41:32.000:11:47.4
8239Artjom LeonovArtjom Leonov
#39 Male M
00:59:10.700:59:10.762
(74)
M62Male74Narva Baza7:23 min/km1. start 12:0000:45:34.200:13:36.5
3927Renek HarsijaRenek Harsija
#27 Male M
00:52:09.000:52:09.028
(37)
M28Male37Ocr Estland6:31 min/km1. start 12:0000:40:13.400:11:55.5
23Carry SalusteCarry Saluste
#3 Male M
00:39:39.700:39:39.72
(2)
M2Male2OCR Estonia4:57 min/km1. start 12:0000:31:06.400:08:33.2
1450Rauno TiitsRauno Tiits
#50 Male M
00:45:14.700:45:14.710
(14)
M10Male14OCR Estonia5:39 min/km1. start 12:0000:34:53.400:10:21.2
75217Viidas KõndViidas Kõnd
#217 Male M45+
00:58:41.700:58:41.78
(69)
M45+8Male69OCR Estonia7:20 min/km1. start 12:0000:44:51.700:13:50.0
2616Märt KivilaMärt Kivila
#16 Male M
00:49:17.100:49:17.119
(25)
M19Male25OK Ilves6:09 min/km2. start 12:1000:38:41.400:10:35.7
1094Mihkel MahlaMihkel Mahla
#94 Male MJ
00:44:09.700:44:09.71
(10)
MJ1Male10OK Peko5:31 min/km1. start 12:0000:34:38.700:09:31.0
4929Ago AlusteAgo Aluste
#29 Male M
00:53:46.700:53:46.737
(46)
M37Male46Oü Rauray6:43 min/km1. start 12:0000:42:27.200:11:19.5
5174Sander KaurSander Kaur
#174 Male M
00:41:55.000:41:55.05
(5)
M5Male5Päästeamet5:14 min/km1. start 12:0000:33:08.400:08:46.5
89162Juhan TaalikJuhan Taalik
#162 Male M
01:00:38.701:00:38.768
(80)
M68Male80Päästeamet7:34 min/km1. start 12:0000:46:22.200:14:16.5
229Priit PuuseppPriit Puusepp
#229 Male M
DNSDNSMMalePärnumaa Kaitseliit4. start 12:30
67238Tarvi-Karlos JensTarvi-Karlos Jens
#238 Male M
00:57:14.100:57:14.153
(63)
M53Male63Pedaskonna Sk7:09 min/km4. start 12:3000:45:35.400:11:38.7
10574Marken RaudnagelMarken Raudnagel
#74 Male M
01:04:29.101:04:29.179
(93)
M79Male93Pedaskonna Spordikool8:03 min/km2. start 12:1000:49:15.900:15:13.2
71247Kelly VildekKelly Vildek
#247 Female N
00:57:50.700:57:50.76
(6)
N6Female6Rakvere OK7:13 min/km1. start 12:0000:45:04.400:12:46.2
10171Vivika PeetsVivika Peets
#71 Female N45+
01:03:43.201:03:43.22
(12)
N45+2Female12Ravimiamet7:57 min/km1. start 12:0000:48:46.900:14:56.2
4225Lauri KristjanLauri Kristjan
#25 Male M
00:52:21.400:52:21.431
(40)
M31Male40RMK6:32 min/km1. start 12:0000:41:10.700:11:10.7
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)