4. Stadtgrandprix Marchtrenk
15 Aug 2017
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosCityCountryPace
1125Andreas HOFERAndreas HOFER
#125 M AK m
5:07.75:07.7
(5:07.2)
1
(1)
5:07.2AK m1M1Thalheim/WelsAUT 3:10 min/km
2124Thomas KREMAYRThomas KREMAYR
#124 M AK m
5:15.55:15.5
(5:14.4)
2
(2)
5:14.4AK m27.8M2MarchtrenkAUT 3:15 min/km
31Karl FLOIMAYRKarl FLOIMAYR
#1 M AK m
5:17.65:17.6
(5:17.0)
3
(3)
5:17.0AK m39.9M3StroheimAUT 3:17 min/km
413Markus NEUHOFERMarkus NEUHOFER
#13 M AK m
5:19.35:19.3
(5:18.8)
4
(4)
5:18.8AK m411.6M4MarchtrenkAUT 3:18 min/km
5128Daniel HOLZAPFELDaniel HOLZAPFEL
#128 M AK m
5:20.55:20.5
(5:19.4)
5
(5)
5:19.4AK m512.8M5WelsAUT 3:18 min/km
6123Roland BRANDERRoland BRANDER
#123 M AK m
5:23.35:23.3
(5:22.1)
6
(6)
5:22.1AK m615.6M6SteyrAUT 3:20 min/km
7126Josef PRAMLJosef PRAML
#126 M AK m
5:54.55:54.5
(5:53.8)
7
(7)
5:53.8AK m746.8M7WindorfGER 3:39 min/km
832Simon REDERSimon REDER
#32 M U16 m
6:08.36:08.3
(6:06.3)
1
(8)
6:06.3U16 m1M8AUT 3:47 min/km
9118Jasmin JASAREVICJasmin JASAREVIC
#118 F U16 m
6:12.56:12.5
(6:10.2)
1
(1)
6:10.2U16 m1F1MarchtrenkCRO 3:50 min/km
102Masoud AHMADIMasoud AHMADI
#2 M U23 m
6:12.16:12.1
(6:10.3)
1
(9)
6:10.3U23 m1M9MarchtrenkAUT 3:50 min/km
11103Florian VielhaberFlorian Vielhaber
#103 M U16 m
6:19.06:19.0
(6:18.3)
2
(10)
6:18.3U16 m210.6M10MarchtrenkAUT 3:55 min/km
12108Alexander OresczukAlexander Oresczuk
#108 M U23 m
6:27.86:27.8
(6:22.8)
2
(11)
6:22.8U23 m215.7M11MarchtrenkAUT 3:57 min/km
133Antonio BERNALAntonio BERNAL
#3 M U16 m
6:30.56:30.5
(6:29.8)
3
(12)
6:29.8U16 m322.1M12MarchtrenkAUT 4:02 min/km
1471Jasmin DOBERSBERGERJasmin DOBERSBERGER
#71 F U16 w
6:36.26:36.2
(6:35.9)
1
(2)
6:35.9U16 w1F2GunskirchenAUT 4:06 min/km
1524Aljoscha BODINGBAUERAljoscha BODINGBAUER
#24 M U14 m
6:41.36:41.3
(6:38.6)
1
(13)
6:38.6U14 m1M13AUT 4:07 min/km
1673David SCHMIDHOFERDavid SCHMIDHOFER
#73 M U14 m
6:45.26:45.2
(6:44.0)
2
(14)
6:44.0U14 m23.9M14MarchtrenkAUT 4:11 min/km
1764Christa RANETBAUERChrista RANETBAUER
#64 F AK w
6:48.76:48.7
(6:45.0)
1
(3)
6:45.0AK w1F3AUT 4:11 min/km
1837Alexa WALCHSHOFERAlexa WALCHSHOFER
#37 F U14 w
7:02.57:02.5
(7:00.3)
1
(4)
7:00.3U14 w1F4AUT 4:21 min/km
19116Thomas SadlederThomas Sadleder
#116 M AK m
7:34.27:34.2
(7:10.0)
8
(15)
7:10.0AK m82:26.5M15MarchtrenkAUT 4:27 min/km
2042Lukas BRÜNDLLukas BRÜNDL
#42 M U23 m
7:14.37:14.3
(7:10.6)
3
(16)
7:10.6U23 m31:02.2M16AUT 4:27 min/km
21111Ruth SCHWEIGHOFERRuth SCHWEIGHOFER
#111 F U14 w
7:20.57:20.5
(7:18.2)
2
(5)
7:18.2U14 w218.0F5LinzAUT 4:32 min/km
224Matthias HAMADERMatthias HAMADER
#4 M U14 m
7:27.27:27.2
(7:19.0)
3
(17)
7:19.0U14 m345.9M17MarchtrenkAUT 4:32 min/km
2338Andreas WALCHSHOFERAndreas WALCHSHOFER
#38 M AK m
7:24.27:24.2
(7:22.5)
9
(18)
7:22.5AK m92:16.5M18AUT 4:35 min/km
24110Dominik WinklerDominik Winkler
#110 M AK m
7:34.37:34.3
(7:22.6)
10
(19)
7:22.6AK m102:26.6M19AUT 4:35 min/km
2555Monika ENGLERMonika ENGLER
#55 F AK w
7:32.07:32.0
(7:23.4)
2
(6)
7:23.4AK w243.2F6AUT 4:35 min/km
2661Gregor NEUBÖCKGregor NEUBÖCK
#61 M U14 m
7:26.77:26.7
(7:26.2)
4
(20)
7:26.2U14 m445.4M20AUT 4:37 min/km
2746Tim FURTMÜLLERTim FURTMÜLLER
#46 M U14 m
7:50.57:50.5
(7:26.8)
5
(21)
7:26.8U14 m51:09.1M21AUT 4:37 min/km
28104Oliver LirkOliver Lirk
#104 M U16 m
7:30.87:30.8
(7:30.1)
4
(22)
7:30.1U16 m41:22.5M22WeißkirchenAUT 4:39 min/km
2935Luca STEINERLuca STEINER
#35 M U14 m
7:42.77:42.7
(7:33.0)
6
(23)
7:33.0U14 m61:01.4M23AUT 4:41 min/km
3015Valentin PilsValentin Pils
#15 M U14 m
7:34.57:34.5
(7:34.2)
7
(24)
7:34.2U14 m753.1M24MarchtrenkAUT 4:42 min/km
3122Niklas WABRONiklas WABRO
#22 M U14 m
7:53.77:53.7
(7:39.5)
8
(25)
7:39.5U14 m81:12.4M25MarchtrenkAUT 4:45 min/km
3256Elina ENGLERElina ENGLER
#56 F U14 w
7:53.27:53.2
(7:44.7)
3
(7)
7:44.7U14 w350.7F7AUT 4:48 min/km
336Pascal HAUSERPascal HAUSER
#6 M AK m
7:52.07:52.0
(7:45.1)
11
(26)
7:45.1AK m112:44.3M26LinzAUT 4:49 min/km
34117Katharina SCHARRERKatharina SCHARRER
#117 F U14 w
7:55.07:55.0
(7:48.4)
4
(8)
7:48.4U14 w452.5F8MarchtrenkAUT 4:51 min/km
3528Melanie LORENZMelanie LORENZ
#28 F U23 w
8:00.08:00.0
(7:58.2)
1
(9)
7:58.2U23 w1F9AUT 4:57 min/km
3627Simon LOIZENBAUERSimon LOIZENBAUER
#27 M U16 m
8:11.38:11.3
(8:03.0)
5
(27)
8:03.0U16 m52:03.0M27AUT 5:00 min/km
3721Lisa WURZENRAINERLisa WURZENRAINER
#21 F U14 w
8:14.08:14.0
(8:04.3)
5
(10)
8:04.3U14 w51:11.5F10MarchtrenkAUT 5:01 min/km
38112Jana HESSENBERGERJana HESSENBERGER
#112 F U14 w
8:17.78:17.7
(8:14.9)
6
(11)
8:14.9U14 w61:15.2F11MarchtrenkAUT 5:07 min/km
39115Anna KREMEYRAnna KREMEYR
#115 F AK w
8:31.58:31.5
(8:23.2)
3
(12)
8:23.2AK w31:42.7F12WelsAUT 5:12 min/km
40114Niklas TRINKLNiklas TRINKL
#114 M U14 m
8:42.58:42.5
(8:27.0)
9
(28)
8:27.0U14 m92:01.1M28MarchtrenkAUT 5:15 min/km
4162Martin PETERMAIERMartin PETERMAIER
#62 M U23 m
8:38.88:38.8
(8:30.4)
4
(29)
8:30.4U23 m42:26.7M29AUT 5:17 min/km
4240Jonas WALCHSHOFERJonas WALCHSHOFER
#40 M U14 m
9:15.79:15.7
(8:45.1)
10
(30)
8:45.1U14 m102:34.4M30AUT 5:26 min/km
4312Dominik NEUHOFERDominik NEUHOFER
#12 M U14 m
8:49.28:49.2
(8:48.5)
11
(31)
8:48.5U14 m112:07.9M31MarchtrenkAUT 5:28 min/km
44113Lara KROISSLara KROISS
#113 F U14 w
8:50.98:50.9
(8:48.6)
7
(13)
8:48.6U14 w71:48.4F13MarchtrenkAUT 5:28 min/km
4550Victoria REITERVictoria REITER
#50 F U23 w
8:55.28:55.2
(8:49.3)
2
(14)
8:49.3U23 w255.2F14AUT 5:28 min/km
4648Enya MARQUARTEnya MARQUART
#48 F U14 w
9:14.79:14.7
(8:52.8)
8
(15)
8:52.8U14 w82:12.2F15AUT 5:31 min/km
47127Sophie MOYSESSophie MOYSES
#127 F AK w
9:13.49:13.4
(8:53.7)
4
(16)
8:53.7AK w42:24.6F16LinzAUT 5:31 min/km
489Margit KULHANEKMargit KULHANEK
#9 F AK w
9:19.09:19.0
(8:58.5)
5
(17)
8:58.5AK w52:30.2F17MarchtrenkAUT 5:34 min/km
4992Christine PLATZERChristine PLATZER
#92 F AK w
9:06.09:06.0
(9:01.0)
6
(18)
9:01.0AK w62:17.2F18AUT 5:36 min/km
5019Martin WIESINGERMartin WIESINGER
#19 M U14 m
9:07.59:07.5
(9:01.0)
12
(32)
9:01.0U14 m122:26.1M32Weißkirchen An Der TraunAUT 5:36 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
fb