Tour de Ramsau - Night Prolog
12 Jan 2018

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubCityCountry
122Johannes PFABJohannes PFAB
#22 Male H
5:28.131
(1)
5:28.13H1Male1SC Monte Kaolino HirschauHirschauGER
217Felix WETTERLINGFelix WETTERLING
#17 Male H
5:28.292
(2)
5:28.29H2Male2Rossignol Nordic Ski Team DeutschlandElbingerodeGER
3159Christopher PÖLLINGERChristopher PÖLLINGER
#159 Male H
5:30.303
(3)
5:30.30H3Male3WSV MurauMurauAUT
4157Julian BRUNNERJulian BRUNNER
#157 Male H
5:32.004
(4)
5:32.00H4Male4Team futuraNiederdorfITA
51Fabian KATTNIGFabian KATTNIG
#1 Male H
5:32.055
(5)
5:32.05H5Male5Team Tiroler OberlandSt. Jakob Im RosentaleAUT
656Jurij PROPPJurij PROPP
#56 Male H
5:32.566
(6)
5:32.56H6Male6Tus ErndtebrückErndtebrückGER
72Daniel DEBERTINDaniel DEBERTIN
#2 Male H
5:35.547
(7)
5:35.54H7Male7Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER
8150Georg MALLEGeorg MALLE
#150 Male H
5:37.178
(8)
5:37.17H8Male8WSV RamsauRamsauAUT
936Fabian GRABERFabian GRABER
#36 Male H
5:40.059
(9)
5:40.05H9Male9Sportunion RosenbachLedenitzenAUT
1034Matthias FUGGERMatthias FUGGER
#34 Male H
5:40.3010
(10)
5:40.30H10Male10Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT
11149Anders VEERPALUAnders VEERPALU
#149 Male H
5:45.7611
(11)
5:45.76H11Male11WSV RamsauRamsauAUT
121807Johannes DÜRRJohannes DÜRR
#1807 Male H
5:47.4012
(12)
5:47.40H12Male12SC Göstling-HochkarInnsbruckAUT
1325Fabian HARTIGFabian HARTIG
#25 Male H
5:47.5713
(13)
5:47.57H13Male13Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportBraunschweigGER
14121Patrick WINKLERPatrick WINKLER
#121 Male H
5:47.5914
(14)
5:47.59H14Male14SC Hammer SiegsdorfGER
15156Laurin MAHLERLaurin MAHLER
#156 Male H
5:47.8715
(15)
5:47.87H15Male15SV Bad GoisernBad GoisernAUT
16151Mario SCHLÖGELMario SCHLÖGEL
#151 Male H
5:48.8316
(16)
5:48.83H16Male16WSV RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT
17165Martin TASCHLERMartin TASCHLER
#165 Male H
5:50.5517
(17)
5:50.55H17Male17ASC ToblachITA
18138Rico HOFMANNRico HOFMANN
#138 Male H
5:52.1818
(18)
5:52.18H18Male18Salomon Nordic AustriaBad HofgasteinAUT
191812Julian COURTEJulian COURTE
#1812 Male H
5:52.3819
(19)
5:52.38H19Male19USC FaistenauFaistenauAUT
2044Jonas SIEGELJonas SIEGEL
#44 Male H
5:53.3220
(20)
5:53.32H20Male20WSV SchönseeKufsteinGER
214Dirk DEBERTINDirk DEBERTIN
#4 Male H
5:57.4821
(21)
5:57.48H21Male21Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER
22146Daniel BAUERDaniel BAUER
#146 Male H
6:00.1122
(22)
6:00.11H22Male22WSV RamsauSchladmingAUT
2337Erich HOCHFELNERErich HOCHFELNER
#37 Male H
6:01.0523
(23)
6:01.05H23Male23UNSC KobenzSt. MargarethenAUT
2451Gernot GRILLMAIER Gernot GRILLMAIER
#51 Male H
6:04.1524
(24)
6:04.15H24Male24Team WipfelwanderweglaufPölstalAUT
251805Barbara WALCHHOFERBarbara WALCHHOFER
#1805 Female D
6:04.231
(1)
6:04.23D1Female1USC Altenmakrt Altenmarkt Im PongauAUT
26134Pablo NOLLPablo NOLL
#134 Male H
6:04.3625
(25)
6:04.36H25Male25TSV PoppenhausenPoppenhausenGER
2752Michael HENNINGMichael HENNING
#52 Male H
6:06.5526
(26)
6:06.55H26Male26Team Zipps/TSV CarlsgrünGrebenhainGER
2820Fabian MAYERFabian MAYER
#20 Male H
6:07.8727
(27)
6:07.87H27Male27Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigGutachGER
29122Sonny STAUDERSonny STAUDER
#122 Male H
6:07.9228
(28)
6:07.92H28Male28Team Futura White FOXToblachITA
30129Lorenz LAMPLLorenz LAMPL
#129 Male H
6:10.0829
(29)
6:10.08H29Male29SC TürnitzFreilandAUT
316Yury KOMLEVYury KOMLEV
#6 Male H
6:10.9630
(30)
6:10.96H30Male30Ramsau Am DachsteinRUS
325Martin REJZEKMartin REJZEK
#5 Male H
6:11.6631
(31)
6:11.66H31Male31Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigCZE
3315Oliver DALLAPOZZAOliver DALLAPOZZA
#15 Male H
6:13.1032
(32)
6:13.10H32Male32WSV VompVompAUT
3442Lukas LACKNERLukas LACKNER
#42 Male H
6:14.4433
(33)
6:14.44H33Male33Intersport Bachler (Montiteam)PichlAUT
35148Witta WALCHERWitta WALCHER
#148 Female D
6:15.482
(2)
6:15.48D2Female2WSV RamsauRamsauAUT
36137Christian STARLINGERChristian STARLINGER
#137 Male H
6:15.8234
(34)
6:15.82H34Male34DNA nordic TeamRohrbach OberösterreichAUT
371811Steffi ERHARTERSteffi ERHARTER
#1811 Female D
6:16.513
(3)
6:16.51D3Female3SC HopfhartenRamsauAUT
38139Kilian LEITSCHUHKilian LEITSCHUH
#139 Male H
6:16.6735
(35)
6:16.67H35Male35TSV PoppenhausenPoppenhausenGER
39152Sabrina DICHTLSabrina DICHTL
#152 Female D
6:16.744
(4)
6:16.74D4Female4UNSC KobenzFohnsdorfAUT
4016Felix SCHWARZMEIERFelix SCHWARZMEIER
#16 Male H
6:16.7836
(36)
6:16.78H36Male36Team SkigoWürzburgGER
4129Manfred SOMMERManfred SOMMER
#29 Male H
6:20.8637
(37)
6:20.86H37Male37TSV Buchenberg Bayern - SulzbergGER
42135Cedric HAHLCedric HAHL
#135 Male H
6:21.2838
(38)
6:21.28H38Male38TSV PoppenhausenPoppenhausenGER
4362Mátyás HOLLÓMátyás HOLLÓ
#62 Male H
6:23.9039
(39)
6:23.90H39Male39Vasas SC BudapestHUN
4414Viktor WOISETSCHLÄGERViktor WOISETSCHLÄGER
#14 Male H
6:24.7740
(40)
6:24.77H40Male40WSV VompVompAUT
4524Erwin HAASErwin HAAS
#24 Male H
6:24.9041
(41)
6:24.90H41Male41RC AllgäuUnterthingauGER
4650Toni FISCHBACHERToni FISCHBACHER
#50 Male H
6:28.0942
(42)
6:28.09H42Male42Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT
4767Fuasto CIPRIANFuasto CIPRIAN
#67 Male H
6:28.6843
(43)
6:28.68H43Male43Sport Auer ObertilliachGER
4843Jürgen PITZERJürgen PITZER
#43 Male H
6:36.5344
(44)
6:36.53H44Male44Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT
4939Norbert DÜRAUERNorbert DÜRAUER
#39 Male H
6:36.7645
(45)
6:36.76H45Male45Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsWaidhofen An Der YbbsAUT
501806Martin PRINZMartin PRINZ
#1806 Male H
6:41.6646
(46)
6:41.66H46Male46SC-LilienfeldWienAUT
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
fb