Ramsau Dachstein Klassik
13 Jan 2018
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubCityCountrySublehnerO/PosC/PosG/PosMaerchenwieseO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11044
Max HAUKEMax HAUKE
#1044 M AKm
1:18:55.91:18:55.91
(1)
AKm1M1WSV RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT 12:06.311151:25.3111
21041
Philipp BACHLPhilipp BACHL
#1041 M AKm
1:23:43.71:23:43.72
(2)
AKm24:47.7M2Skimarathon Team AustriaHalleinAUT 12:46.185854:26.3323
31052
Jonas HUBERJonas HUBER
#1052 M JUN m
1:24:06.31:24:06.31
(3)
JUN m1M31.SVG Hohe WandHöfleinAUT 12:45.671754:25.1212
456
Jurij PROPPJurij PROPP
#56 M AKIb m
1:24:43.21:24:43.21
(4)
AKIb m1M4Tus ErndtebrückErndtebrückGER 12:38.821254:27.1414
51046
Martin MESOTITSCHMartin MESOTITSCH
#1046 M AKIa m
1:25:38.71:25:38.71
(5)
AKIa m1M5Atomic Pro TeamVillachAUT 12:40.631354:33.3616
61
Fabian KATTNIGFabian KATTNIG
#1 M AKm
1:25:45.71:25:45.73
(6)
AKm36:49.7M6Team Tiroler Oberland St. Jakob Im RosentaleAUT 13:04.11281255:23.8747
72
Daniel DEBERTINDaniel DEBERTIN
#2 M AKm
1:25:48.41:25:48.44
(7)
AKm46:52.5M7Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER 12:42.653554:31.8535
81001
Matti WALDNERMatti WALDNER
#1001 M AKm
1:27:17.71:27:17.75
(8)
AKm58:21.7M81.SVG Hohe WandKatzelsdorfAUT 12:46.396955:36.8858
925
Fabian HARTIGFabian HARTIG
#25 M AKm
1:27:31.41:27:31.46
(9)
AKm68:35.5M9Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportBraunschweigGER 12:42.864656:27.613813
101005
Patrick DUCIPatrick DUCI
#1005 M AKm
1:27:35.41:27:35.47
(10)
AKm78:39.5M10Skimarathon Team AustriaZell Am SeeAUT 13:09.61391356:28.811711
1117
Felix WETTERLINGFelix WETTERLING
#17 M AKm
1:27:52.71:27:52.78
(11)
AKm88:56.7M11Rossignol Nordic Ski Team DeutschlandElbingerodeGER 12:40.842455:42.1969
121002
Markus MEISTERMarkus MEISTER
#1002 M AKIIa m
1:27:59.21:27:59.21
(12)
AKIIa m1M12WSV AschauRohrdorf AchenmühleGER 13:38.81811857:08.612112
131050
Johannes DÜRRJohannes DÜRR
#1050 M AKIa m
1:28:24.61:28:24.62
(13)
AKIa m22:45.9M13SC Göstling-HochkarInnsbruckAUT 13:56.62532557:06.810210
1422
Johannes PFABJohannes PFAB
#22 M AKm
1:28:31.71:28:31.79
(14)
AKm99:35.7M14SC Monte Kaolino HirschauHirschauGER 12:54.31071056:49.314914
151071
Daniele VUERICHDaniele VUERICH
#1071 M AKIVa m
1:29:52.91:29:52.91
(15)
AKIVa m1M15Di Stato LiberoITA 13:50.62112158:16.316116
1644
Jonas SIEGELJonas SIEGEL
#44 M AKm
1:30:08.71:30:08.710
(16)
AKm1011:12.7M16WSV SchönseeKufsteinGER 13:56.123132358:43.3211121
171003
Stefan PETRITSCHStefan PETRITSCH
#1003 M AKIa m
1:30:19.91:30:19.93
(17)
AKIa m34:41.2M17Skimarathon Team AustriaAltmünsterAUT 13:02.61121157:14.315315
184
Dirk DEBERTINDirk DEBERTIN
#4 M AKIIIa m
1:30:34.31:30:34.31
(18)
AKIIIa m1M18Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER 13:39.31911958:18.618118
1934
Matthias FUGGERMatthias FUGGER
#34 M AKm
1:30:35.31:30:35.311
(19)
AKm1111:39.3M19Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 13:39.320122058:16.6171017
201006
Georg PETRITSCHGeorg PETRITSCH
#1006 M AKIb m
1:30:52.31:30:52.32
(20)
AKIb m26:09.1M20Skimarathon Team AustriaAltausseeAUT 13:34.81421458:18.620220
211004
Christian VOGELChristian VOGEL
#1004 M AKIIb m
1:31:56.81:31:56.81
(21)
AKIIb m1M21Salomon Nordic AustriaWienAUT 13:38.61711758:20.119119
221076
Stefan SCHUSTERStefan SCHUSTER
#1076 M AKm
1:32:30.41:32:30.412
(22)
AKm1213:34.5M22Union RosenbachRoseggAUT 13:37.815101559:15.6221222
231043
Florian WINDBICHLERFlorian WINDBICHLER
#1043 M JUN m
1:33:55.21:33:55.22
(23)
JUN m29:48.9M23SC-KössenKössenAUT 13:57.6262261:01:25.927227
2436
Fabian GRABERFabian GRABER
#36 M AKm
1:33:56.01:33:56.013
(24)
AKm1315:00.0M24Sportunion RosenbachLedenitzenAUT 13:38.116111659:42.1231323
251007
Peter RIEDLPeter RIEDL
#1007 M AKIb m
1:34:22.31:34:22.33
(25)
AKIb m39:39.1M25Bad-StebenGER 13:52.8223221:00:55.626326
2624
Erwin HAASErwin HAAS
#24 M AKIVa m
1:34:38.41:34:38.42
(26)
AKIVa m24:45.5M26RC AllgäuUnterthingauGER 14:19.6302301:00:57.324224
2716
Felix SCHWARZMEIERFelix SCHWARZMEIER
#16 M AKm
1:34:51.41:34:51.414
(27)
AKm1415:55.5M27Team SkigoWürzburgGER 13:56.32414241:00:57.1251425
2837
Erich HOCHFELNERErich HOCHFELNER
#37 M AKIIb m
1:35:52.21:35:52.22
(28)
AKIIb m23:55.3M28UNSC KobenzSt. MargarethenAUT 14:18.1293291:01:48.128228
296
Yury KOMLEVYury KOMLEV
#6 M AKIIIa m
1:36:57.21:36:57.22
(29)
AKIIIa m26:22.9M29Ramsau Am DachsteinRUS 14:48.8312311:02:57.131231
3039
Norbert DÜRAUERNorbert DÜRAUER
#39 M AKIa m
1:37:04.11:37:04.14
(30)
AKIa m411:25.4M30Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsWaidhofen An Der YbbsAUT 15:23.6405401:02:56.429429
3152
Michael HENNINGMichael HENNING
#52 M AKIa m
1:37:04.61:37:04.65
(31)
AKIa m511:25.9M31Team Zipps/TSV CarlsgrünGrebenhainGER 15:09.3344341:02:54.830530
327
Filip BLOCHFilip BLOCH
#7 M AKIIa m
1:37:57.01:37:57.02
(32)
AKIIa m29:57.7M32Atletiko FrymburkPlzenCZE 14:48.8323321:03:00.632232
331053
Stefan DULLNIGStefan DULLNIG
#1053 M AKIIa m
1:38:04.51:38:04.53
(33)
AKIIa m310:05.2M33Skimarathon Team AustriaKainbach Bei GrazAUT 14:06.3282281:02:52.834334
341062
Florian MÜLLERFlorian MÜLLER
#1062 M AKIIb m
1:39:02.71:39:02.73
(34)
AKIIb m37:05.8M34SC BayrischzellBayrischzellGER 13:58.3272271:02:41.633333
3520
Fabian MAYERFabian MAYER
#20 M AKm
1:40:02.71:40:02.715
(35)
AKm1521:06.8M35Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigGutachGER 14:52.83315331:04:52.1371537
365
Martin REJZEKMartin REJZEK
#5 M AKIIb m
1:40:46.51:40:46.54
(36)
AKIIb m48:49.6M36Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigCZE 15:09.6354351:04:54.436436
371034
Ferdinand KRALLERFerdinand KRALLER
#1034 M AKIVb m
1:40:52.21:40:52.21
(37)
AKIVb m1M37Maloja Glide to LiveTeisendorfGER 15:09.6361361:04:55.135135
381009
Hermann HOPPEHermann HOPPE
#1009 M AKIIIb m
1:41:48.21:41:48.21
(38)
AKIIIb m1M38SC RosenheimRosenhemGER 15:52.1431421:05:54.138138
391051
Josef EGGERSBERGERJosef EGGERSBERGER
#1051 M AKIVa m
1:43:03.61:43:03.63
(39)
AKIVa m313:10.6M39SV WaakirchenWaakirchenGER 15:10.1383381:05:54.439339
401049
Johannes HASENÖHRLJohannes HASENÖHRL
#1049 M JUN m
1:43:13.91:43:13.93
(40)
JUN m319:07.5M40SC Kuchl nordischKuchlAUT 16:08.1463451:06:56.940340
411045
Johann MITTENDORFERJohann MITTENDORFER
#1045 M AKIIb m
1:43:41.91:43:41.95
(41)
AKIIb m511:45.0M41SC NeukirchenNeukirchenAUT 15:20.8396391:06:36.342542
421042
Otto TROGEROtto TROGER
#1042 M AKIIIa m
1:44:20.91:44:20.93
(42)
AKIIIa m313:46.5M42Mariazellerland ClassicsGußwerkAUT 16:02.6453441:07:46.445344
431019
Ulla HORNFECKUlla HORNFECK
#1019 F AKIa w
1:44:27.41:44:27.41
(1)
AKIa w1F1Team Zipps TSV CarlsgrünBad-StebenGER 15:47.842111:07:13.14311
4451
Gernot GRILLMAIER Gernot GRILLMAIER
#51 M AKIb m
1:44:29.91:44:29.94
(43)
AKIb m419:46.7M43Team WipfelwanderweglaufPölstalAUT 16:39.6555541:07:47.441441
451061
Josef VOGELJosef VOGEL
#1061 M AKIVb m
1:45:04.91:45:04.92
(44)
AKIVb m24:12.6M44Polizeisportvereinigung GrazHart/GrazAUT 15:59.3442431:07:48.447246
4646
Thomas HUBERThomas HUBER
#46 M AKIIb m
1:45:42.51:45:42.56
(45)
AKIIb m613:45.6M45SC VillingenVillingenGER 16:43.6599581:08:24.144643
4729
Manfred SOMMERManfred SOMMER
#29 M AKIIIa m
1:45:51.71:45:51.74
(46)
AKIIIa m415:17.4M46TSV Buchenberg Bayern - SulzbergGER 16:08.8474461:08:34.951550
4818
Lubomír DURICALubomír DURICA
#18 M AKIIIa m
1:45:55.51:45:55.55
(47)
AKIIIa m515:21.2M47MKL KremnicaDolná TižinaSVK 16:34.1545531:08:21.146445
4942
Lukas LACKNERLukas LACKNER
#42 M AKm
1:45:58.01:45:58.016
(48)
AKm1627:02.0M48Intersport Bachler (Montiteam)PichlAUT 16:17.15016491:08:37.9501649
501008
Herman HOFSHerman HOFS
#1008 M AKIVa m
1:46:35.11:46:35.14
(49)
AKIVa m416:42.1M49Stichts Langlauf TeamVoorthuizenNED 16:28.3514501:08:46.949448
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
fb