Ramsau Dachstein Skating
14 Jan 2018

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubCityCountrySublehnerO/PosC/PosG/PosMaerchenwieseO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1288
Thomas ZLOEBLThomas ZLOEBL
#288 M AKm
1:16:12.81:16:12.81
(1)
AKm1M1Atomic Pro TeamBad GasteinAUT 11:29.011149:55.5222
22
Daniel DEBERTINDaniel DEBERTIN
#2 M AKm
1:16:15.51:16:15.52
(2)
AKm22.7M2Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER 11:49.320102049:56.3333
31
Fabian KATTNIGFabian KATTNIG
#1 M AKm
1:17:20.91:17:20.93
(3)
AKm31:08.1M3Team Tiroler OberlandSt. Jakob Im RosentaleAUT 11:29.022249:55.3111
456
Jurij PROPPJurij PROPP
#56 M AKIb m
1:17:35.01:17:35.01
(4)
AKIb m1M4Tus ErndtebrückErndtebrückGER 11:30.541449:56.3414
525
Fabian HARTIGFabian HARTIG
#25 M AKm
1:18:18.21:18:18.24
(5)
AKm42:05.3M5Eintracht Braunschweig WintersportBraunschweigGER 11:31.365650:30.010610
6206
Christoph SCHWARZLChristoph SCHWARZL
#206 M AKIa m
1:18:25.41:18:25.41
(6)
AKIa m1M6Salomon Nordic AustriaViehhausenAUT 11:31.571750:13.3616
7232
Norbert GANNERNorbert GANNER
#232 M AKIIIa m
1:18:25.91:18:25.91
(7)
AKIIIa m1M7ObertilliachAUT 11:32.091950:25.3818
8251
Markus ROTHBERGERMarkus ROTHBERGER
#251 M AKIIa m
1:18:26.11:18:26.11
(8)
AKIIa m1M8Salomon Nordic TeamSarleinsbach/AustriaAUT 11:31.881850:24.8717
934
Matthias FUGGERMatthias FUGGER
#34 M AKm
1:18:26.61:18:26.65
(9)
AKm52:13.8M9Sportunion RosenbachSt. Jakob Im RosentalAUT 11:30.854550:12.5545
1022
Johannes PFABJohannes PFAB
#22 M AKm
1:19:00.61:19:00.66
(10)
AKm62:47.8M10SC Monte Kaolino HirschauHirschauGER 11:45.01991951:09.814814
11274
Leo LAHERLeo LAHER
#274 M AKIa m
1:19:05.91:19:05.92
(11)
AKIa m240.5M11TSU WaldmarkHaslachAUT 11:43.51621651:11.816216
12289
Christoph SEEBACHERChristoph SEEBACHER
#289 M AKm
1:19:06.01:19:06.07
(12)
AKm72:53.2M12Atomic Pro TeamRadstadtAUT 11:44.01781751:09.012712
12324
Stefan FALKStefan FALK
#324 M AKm
1:19:06.01:19:06.07
(12)
AKm72:53.2M12SC GroßbergObertraublingGER 11:42.81471451:11.015915
14204
Roland GALLERRoland GALLER
#204 M AKIIa m
1:19:06.91:19:06.92
(14)
AKIIa m240.7M14Salomon Nordic AustriaAbtenauAUT 11:34.51021051:13.518318
14287
Peter ZLOEBLPeter ZLOEBL
#287 M AKIIIa m
1:19:06.91:19:06.92
(14)
AKIIIa m241.0M14Atomic Pro TeamBad GasteinAUT 11:40.81221251:09.513213
16334
Franco PLETZERFranco PLETZER
#334 M AKIIa m
1:19:08.61:19:08.63
(16)
AKIIa m342.5M16salomon racing teamSt. JohannAUT 11:41.01331351:08.511211
17205
Günter SCHAUBMAYRGünter SCHAUBMAYR
#205 M AKIIIa m
1:19:24.61:19:24.63
(17)
AKIIIa m358.7M17Union ÖppingOeppingAUT 11:44.51831851:12.517317
1817
Felix WETTERLINGFelix WETTERLING
#17 M AKm
1:20:44.61:20:44.69
(18)
AKm94:31.8M18Rossignol Nordic Ski Team DeutschlandElbingerodeGER 11:30.533350:27.6959
1944
Jonas SIEGELJonas SIEGEL
#44 M AKm
1:20:53.91:20:53.910
(19)
AKm104:41.1M19WSV SchönseeKufsteinGER 12:10.821112152:10.5191019
2036
Fabian GRABERFabian GRABER
#36 M AKm
1:22:31.61:22:31.611
(20)
AKm116:18.8M20Sportunion RosenbachLedenitzenAUT 11:39.51161152:12.3201120
21305
Andreas SCHWARZAndreas SCHWARZ
#305 M AKIIa m
1:23:13.71:23:13.74
(21)
AKIIa m44:47.5M21Fischer Racing TeamBad LeonfeldenAUT 11:42.81541554:11.628428
224
Dirk DEBERTINDirk DEBERTIN
#4 M AKIIIa m
1:23:14.61:23:14.64
(22)
AKIIIa m44:48.6M22Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigKarlsruheGER 12:58.03573554:07.824424
2337
Erich HOCHFELNERErich HOCHFELNER
#37 M AKIIb m
1:23:19.11:23:19.11
(23)
AKIIb m1M23UNSC KobenzSt. MargarethenAUT 12:12.32312354:08.325225
2351
Gernot GRILLMAIER Gernot GRILLMAIER
#51 M AKIb m
1:23:19.11:23:19.12
(23)
AKIb m25:44.1M23Team WipfelwanderweglaufPölstalAUT 12:36.02632654:11.327327
2552
Michael HENNINGMichael HENNING
#52 M AKIa m
1:23:38.11:23:38.13
(25)
AKIa m35:12.7M25Team Zipps/TSV CarlsgrünGrebenhainGER 12:28.32432454:07.323323
265
Martin REJZEKMartin REJZEK
#5 M AKIIb m
1:24:12.11:24:12.12
(26)
AKIIb m253.0M26Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigCZE 12:28.82522554:05.521121
27304
Matthias DUFTER Matthias DUFTER
#304 M AKIb m
1:24:36.21:24:36.23
(27)
AKIb m37:01.1M27SC-SchlierseeSchlierseeAUT 12:12.32222254:10.626226
2820
Fabian MAYERFabian MAYER
#20 M AKm
1:24:42.41:24:42.412
(28)
AKm128:29.6M28Eleven Eintracht BraunschweigGutachGER 12:47.827122754:06.5221222
29271
Patrik PITZERPatrik PITZER
#271 M JUN m
1:25:33.11:25:33.11
(29)
JUN m1M29Intersport Bachler RamsauRamsau Am DachsteinAUT 13:09.84114155:21.831131
3039
Norbert DÜRAUERNorbert DÜRAUER
#39 M AKIa m
1:25:34.41:25:34.44
(30)
AKIa m47:09.0M30Sportunion Waidhofen/YbbsWaidhofen An Der YbbsAUT 13:08.53943955:21.329429
31318
Christian SCHAFFERChristian SCHAFFER
#318 M AKIb m
1:25:47.81:25:47.84
(31)
AKIb m48:12.7M31SpielbergAUT 12:54.53453455:21.530430
32209
Günter PACHLERGünter PACHLER
#209 M AKIIIa m
1:25:47.91:25:47.95
(32)
AKIIIa m57:22.0M32SC LiezenLiezenAUT 12:52.52942955:22.132532
336
Yury KOMLEVYury KOMLEV
#6 M AKIIIa m
1:25:48.31:25:48.36
(33)
AKIIIa m67:22.4M33Ramsau Am DachsteinRUS 12:53.83253255:25.834734
3429
Manfred SOMMERManfred SOMMER
#29 M AKIIIa m
1:26:12.41:26:12.47
(34)
AKIIIa m77:46.5M34TSV Buchenberg Bayern - SulzbergGER 12:54.53363355:23.533633
35296
Denis PROVALOVDenis PROVALOV
#296 M AKIIb m
1:27:33.11:27:33.13
(35)
AKIIb m34:13.9M35RRC RUN CLUBMoscowRUS 12:53.03133156:03.035335
36211
Michael KINDLERMichael KINDLER
#211 M AKIIb m
1:27:42.11:27:42.14
(36)
AKIIb m44:22.9M36TUS GröbmingGröbmingAUT 13:01.53643656:06.838438
37244
Josef STRAIFJosef STRAIF
#244 M AKIIb m
1:28:07.91:28:07.95
(37)
AKIIb m54:48.7M37Brixental ConnectionWestendorfAUT 13:42.85365357:35.344744
3824
Erwin HAASErwin HAAS
#24 M AKIVa m
1:28:08.01:28:08.01
(38)
AKIVa m1M38RC AllgäuUnterthingauGER 13:42.85415457:37.546146
39247
Gerhard SCHMIDGerhard SCHMID
#247 M AKIIa m
1:28:08.01:28:08.05
(39)
AKIIa m59:41.8M39KVKKlagenfurtAUT 12:50.32852856:28.839539
40208
Franz AIGNERFranz AIGNER
#208 M AKIIb m
1:28:08.31:28:08.36
(40)
AKIIb m64:49.1M40SC LeogangLeogangAUT 13:08.84054057:39.847847
4142
Lukas LACKNERLukas LACKNER
#42 M AKm
1:28:18.21:28:18.213
(41)
AKm1312:05.3M41Intersport Bachler (Montiteam)PichlAUT 13:33.347164757:37.1451545
42214
Manuel GAMSJÄGERManuel GAMSJÄGER
#214 M AKm
1:28:19.11:28:19.114
(42)
AKm1412:06.2M42Michaelerberg-PruggernAUT 13:25.044144456:03.3361336
43285
Walter PRÖLLWalter PRÖLL
#285 M AKIIb m
1:28:25.91:28:25.97
(43)
AKIIb m75:06.7M43SU-BoehmerwaldUlrichsbergAUT 13:46.55885857:35.143643
4416
Felix SCHWARZMEIERFelix SCHWARZMEIER
#16 M AKm
1:28:26.11:28:26.115
(44)
AKm1512:13.2M44Team SkigoWürzburgGER 13:07.837133756:06.3371437
45398
Andreas WEBERAndreas WEBER
#398 M AKIIIa m
1:28:27.61:28:27.68
(45)
AKIIIa m810:01.6M45TGV SchottenSchottenGER 13:31.04584557:41.649849
46327
Samuel BALAZSamuel BALAZ
#327 M JUN m
1:28:34.21:28:34.22
(46)
JUN m23:01.0M46Slovakia Canoe TeamBratislavaSVK 13:49.86026058:12.351251
47215
Ronald EISCHERRonald EISCHER
#215 M AKIIb m
1:28:34.71:28:34.78
(47)
AKIIb m85:15.5M47USC Atomic St. LeonhardHöbenbachAUT 13:43.85575557:32.842542
48275
Armin HUBER Armin HUBER
#275 M AKIb m
1:28:43.81:28:43.85
(48)
AKIb m511:08.7M48EllmauAUT 12:53.03043057:32.141641
4967
Ciprian FAUSTOCiprian FAUSTO
#67 M AKIb m
1:29:08.41:29:08.46
(49)
AKIb m611:33.3M49Sport Auer ObertilliachITA 13:11.34364357:31.340540
50307
Domonkos KOVÁCSDomonkos KOVÁCS
#307 M AKIIa m
1:29:47.91:29:47.96
(50)
AKIIa m611:21.7M50Vasas SC BudapestHUN 13:10.04274257:45.650750
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
fb