255 Triathlon 2021
8 Aug 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1CycleT2Run
166
Dean KirkhamDean Kirkham
#66 Male M45-49
11:08:5911:08:591
(1)
M45-491Male1Real Fitness Race Team01:34:3900:02:4505:30:3200:02:4603:58:15
228
Nathan NewtonNathan Newton
#28 Male M35-39
12:03:0712:03:071
(2)
M35-391Male2Tavistock Triathlon Club01:30:5600:03:2205:46:5000:02:5004:39:08
387
William GalvinWilliam Galvin
#87 Male M55-59
12:25:4312:25:431
(3)
M55-591Male3Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:49:2200:05:5805:52:1800:00:5904:37:04
454
Matt KingMatt King
#54 Male M45-49
12:30:3912:30:392
(4)
M45-492Male401:47:3200:04:0006:09:4200:02:2504:26:58
547
Ian GayIan Gay
#47 Male M40-44
12:32:2312:32:231
(5)
M40-441Male5Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:33:1700:04:4606:04:1200:03:2904:46:36
691
Gill FullenGill Fullen
#91 Female F55-59
12:34:2312:34:231
(1)
F55-591Female1Bedford Harriers AC01:46:0900:03:1706:08:1200:03:0004:33:44
760
Stewart ConwayStewart Conway
#60 Male M45-49
12:38:3512:38:353
(6)
+00:07:00M45-493Male6Mid Sussex Triathlon Club01:53:0600:03:2006:01:1000:02:2704:31:29
814
Kirils BoikoKirils Boiko
#14 Male M30-34
12:47:3812:47:381
(7)
M30-341Male701:41:2700:03:4706:17:2500:03:3004:41:28
985
Mark MilsomMark Milsom
#85 Male M55-59
13:29:2813:29:282
(8)
+00:13:00M55-592Male8Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club01:36:1000:06:0605:40:5800:04:2305:48:49
1063
Gareth PulmanGareth Pulman
#63 Male M45-49
13:32:4413:32:444
(9)
M45-494Male901:39:3000:09:1405:57:4500:03:5305:42:20
1183
Paul BeverleyPaul Beverley
#83 Male M50-54
13:36:3413:36:341
(10)
M50-541Male1001:40:3800:04:2906:21:2200:06:5505:23:08
124
Gatsby FitzgeraldGatsby Fitzgerald
#4 Male M20-24
13:41:0513:41:051
(11)
M20-241Male1102:14:2700:04:4006:56:4400:01:2504:23:47
1311
Alice RogersAlice Rogers
#11 Female F25-29
13:51:3313:51:331
(2)
F25-291Female201:25:1600:04:1506:58:4300:03:4005:19:37
1468
Timothy WilliamsTimothy Williams
#68 Male M45-49
14:03:2714:03:275
(12)
+00:07:30M45-495Male12Port talbot Harriers02:02:1900:07:4206:24:3300:00:5905:20:23
151
Claire DansonClaire Danson
#1 Female F30-34
14:08:3114:08:311
(3)
F30-341Female3Precision Race Team02:53:0900:19:3006:20:0900:16:5304:18:49
1669
Debby SaundersDebby Saunders
#69 Female F45-49
14:16:3614:16:361
(4)
F45-491Female4Port talbot Harriers01:49:4000:11:1007:23:0400:06:2904:46:10
1780
Wayne FrierWayne Frier
#80 Male M50-54
14:24:3714:24:372
(13)
-00:07:30M50-542Male13Precision Race Team01:53:1500:07:1206:44:5600:08:2605:38:18
1865
Anthony DaunceyAnthony Dauncey
#65 Male M45-49
14:30:5914:30:596
(14)
M45-496Male14PACtri02:12:1400:09:3606:24:5500:03:2305:40:49
1948
Will ArnoldWill Arnold
#48 Male M40-44
14:44:3714:44:372
(15)
-00:07:00M40-442Male1501:37:1400:03:5906:41:5100:06:0006:22:31
2018
Luke PiperLuke Piper
#18 Male M30-34
14:45:5314:45:532
(16)
M30-342Male1601:41:0700:11:0306:41:3900:05:4206:06:20
2190
Phil RobertsonPhil Robertson
#90 Male M55-59
14:48:5914:48:593
(17)
M55-593Male17Sittingbourne Striders Tri01:38:4100:06:3106:38:3100:00:5906:24:15
2229
Susie DrinkwaterSusie Drinkwater
#29 Female F35-39
14:50:5214:50:521
(5)
F35-391Female5TEAM WMAS01:27:3000:10:5207:53:3400:04:3005:14:23
2350
Beth GoucherBeth Goucher
#50 Female F40-44
14:50:5214:50:521
(6)
F40-441Female6Camp hill swimming club 01:41:3400:05:2307:28:4200:04:0705:31:04
2423
Ryan SpiteriRyan Spiteri
#23 Male M35-39
14:54:1914:54:192
(18)
M35-392Male1802:17:1200:09:2206:51:0800:04:0005:32:34
2559
John BestJohn Best
#59 Male M45-49
15:02:3115:02:317
(19)
+00:08:00M45-497Male19Plymouth Tri Club02:25:1000:02:3006:26:0900:01:3605:59:05
2641
Matthew WoodsMatthew Woods
#41 Male M40-44
15:12:3015:12:303
(20)
M40-443Male20Brighton Tri Club02:11:5500:06:3606:22:5400:07:4406:23:19
277
Patrick CartwrightPatrick Cartwright
#7 Male M25-29
15:18:3815:18:381
(21)
M25-291Male21Movember02:10:4400:05:4107:13:2300:04:0005:44:48
289
Ali BoyerAli Boyer
#9 Male M25-29
15:28:0115:28:012
(22)
+00:08:00M25-292Male2202:01:4900:09:4707:15:5200:05:0405:47:26
2946
Royston WhitneyRoyston Whitney
#46 Male M40-44
15:28:4415:28:444
(23)
M40-444Male234DTri 02:10:0000:08:3206:39:5400:03:1006:27:07
3044
Matt BatchelorMatt Batchelor
#44 Male M40-44
15:28:5715:28:575
(24)
M40-445Male24Team Milton Keynes02:07:1600:11:4607:32:4601:02:5304:34:14
3133
Steve LindseySteve Lindsey
#33 Male M40-44
15:32:3015:32:306
(25)
-00:21:00M40-446Male25Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:02:5400:18:5107:22:2400:12:2305:56:56
3271
David SmithDavid Smith
#71 Male M50-54
15:35:4415:35:443
(26)
M50-543Male26Scooby's Angels 01:49:0800:07:4607:30:5300:00:5906:06:56
332
Joel BarkerJoel Barker
#2 Male M20-24
15:41:4115:41:412
(27)
M20-242Male27Team Huub01:53:1800:07:4905:53:1200:01:0007:46:20
3432
Nathan HoldenNathan Holden
#32 Male M40-44
15:44:4215:44:427
(28)
M40-447Male2802:13:0500:11:3107:19:2300:00:5905:59:41
3527
Adam RobertsAdam Roberts
#27 Male M35-39
15:48:5215:48:523
(29)
+00:08:00M35-393Male29Exeter Triathlon Club01:36:0300:06:5107:09:5800:05:0006:42:58
3696
Matthew BlakeMatthew Blake
#96 Male F35-39
15:49:1615:49:161
(30)
F35-391Male3001:57:2400:05:5006:31:1100:05:5007:08:58
3743
Thomas TwineThomas Twine
#43 Male M40-44
16:02:4816:02:488
(31)
+00:08:00M40-448Male3101:59:2500:12:0307:21:5600:04:3606:16:45
3855
Lee Kennedy Lee Kennedy
#55 Male M45-49
16:03:3116:03:318
(32)
-00:21:00M45-498Male32CRAPP Triathletes02:01:3900:11:4507:03:3300:00:5907:06:33
396
Charlie HeadCharlie Head
#6 Male M25-29
16:08:2816:08:283
(33)
-00:07:00M25-293Male33Movember02:01:4500:04:2806:49:0500:01:1907:18:49
4067
Martin SmithMartin Smith
#67 Male M45-49
16:11:1016:11:109
(34)
M45-499Male34BustinSkin Triathlon Club02:03:1500:08:1007:09:2300:05:3306:44:47
418
Charlie MasonCharlie Mason
#8 Male M25-29
16:23:5716:23:574
(35)
M25-294Male3501:55:4200:03:4907:14:0800:03:4007:06:35
4224
Tomasz LusTomasz Lus
#24 Male M35-39
16:27:1016:27:104
(36)
M35-394Male3602:00:2600:06:5208:07:4000:04:5306:07:17
4310
Isobel BushellIsobel Bushell
#10 Female F25-29
16:30:2916:30:292
(7)
F25-292Female7TriClub Doha02:10:5400:06:5207:40:1900:03:1206:29:09
4484
Philippa ThorpePhilippa Thorpe
#84 Female F50-54
16:36:2016:36:201
(8)
F50-541Female8Tri Spoke02:03:4600:05:3806:51:2900:08:4707:26:38
4520
Sally WoodSally Wood
#20 Female F30-34
16:45:2016:45:202
(9)
F30-342Female9Windrush Triathlon Club01:56:0900:05:0407:30:5700:04:0707:08:59
4651
Jason BennJason Benn
#51 Male M45-49
16:47:5516:47:5510
(37)
M45-4910Male3702:09:0100:07:4507:33:0200:07:5306:50:12
4757
Ede BoneEde Bone
#57 Male M45-49
16:57:2316:57:2311
(38)
M45-4911Male38Barracuda Triathlon Club02:08:2200:12:3907:54:5000:07:0906:34:22
4886
Jacob GloorJacob Gloor
#86 Male M55-59
17:12:2517:12:254
(39)
M55-594Male39Hillingdon Triathletes01:48:2700:07:3707:42:2800:05:2307:28:28
4912
Rich PhillipsRich Phillips
#12 Male M30-34
17:26:1217:26:123
(40)
+00:16:00M30-343Male4002:27:3300:04:5406:50:0000:03:0607:44:37
5053
Jonathan LaceyJonathan Lacey
#53 Male M45-49
17:28:2117:28:2112
(41)
-00:07:30M45-4912Male41Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club01:54:1900:09:5607:11:4800:08:2808:11:17
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)