Run Northumberland Matfen 10k 2020
20 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (219 items)
FavRace NoNameNameCategoryGenderClubWave
1Conrad FranksConrad Franks
#1 Male SEN
SENMaleGateshead Harriers & ACWave 1
2Daniel AlexanderDaniel Alexander
#2 Male SEN
SENMaleGateshead Harriers & ACWave 1
3Gary WALLACEGary WALLACE
#3 Male SEN
SENMaleBlackhill BoundersWave 1
4Chris CoulsonChris Coulson
#4 Male SEN
SENMaleHoughton Harriers & ACWave 1
5Rhys DurrantRhys Durrant
#5 Male SEN
SENMaleNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubWave 1
6Lewis LiddleLewis Liddle
#6 Male SEN
SENMaleElswick HarriersWave 1
7Tim KelsoTim Kelso
#7 Male V40
V40MaleTyne Bridge HarriersWave 1
8Kevin WILSONKevin WILSON
#8 Male SEN
SENMaleWallsend Harriers & ACWave 1
9David WrightDavid Wright
#9 Male V45
V45MaleTyne Bridge HarriersWave 2
10Scott BradyScott Brady
#10 Male SEN
SENMaleElswick HarriersWave 2
11Jonathan CameronJonathan Cameron
#11 Male SEN
SENMaleElswick HarriersWave 2
12Richard HoughtonRichard Houghton
#12 Male SEN
SENMaleElswick HarriersWave 2
13Marcus LawsMarcus Laws
#13 Male Unknown
UnknownMaleTynedale Harriers & ACWave 2
14Ross PurcellRoss Purcell
#14 Male SEN
SENMaleGateshead Harriers & ACWave 2
15Stephen HAMILStephen HAMIL
#15 Male V45
V45MaleDurham City Harriers & ACWave 2
16Louis HeadLouis Head
#16 Male SEN
SENMaleWave 2
17Luke HilliardLuke Hilliard
#17 Male SEN
SENMaleElswick HarriersWave 3
18Phil RayPhil Ray
#18 Male V40
V40MaleElvet StridersWave 3
19Shaun KerryShaun Kerry
#19 Male V45
V45MaleHoughton Harriers & ACWave 3
20John KellyJohn Kelly
#20 Male SEN
SENMaleWashington Running ClubWave 3
21Nat OgbornNat Ogborn
#21 Male SEN
SENMaleWave 3
22Craig SmithCraig Smith
#22 Male SEN
SENMaleWashington Running ClubWave 3
23Ben WoodBen Wood
#23 Male SEN
SENMaleLow Fell RCWave 3
24John HalliganJohn Halligan
#24 Male SEN
SENMaleSunderland StrollersWave 3
25David HendersonDavid Henderson
#25 Male SEN
SENMalePitreavie AACWave 4
26Gary AtkinsonGary Atkinson
#26 Male V40
V40MaleEvenwood Road RunnersWave 4
27Rob EarleRob Earle
#27 Male SEN
SENMaleTynedale Harriers & ACWave 4
28Peter HearnPeter Hearn
#28 Male V55
V55MaleWave 4
29anthony normananthony norman
#29 Male SEN
SENMaleAshington Hirst Running ClubWave 4
30George ScratcherdGeorge Scratcherd
#30 Male SEN
SENMaleBarking Road RunnersWave 4
31Sean SmithSean Smith
#31 Male V40
V40MaleWave 4
32Ed SweeneyEd Sweeney
#32 Male V55
V55MaleSunderland Harriers & ACWave 4
33fran dembelefran dembele
#33 Female V35
V35FemaleSouth Shields Harriers & ACWave 5
34Adrian BellAdrian Bell
#34 Male V50
V50MaleRun Nation Running ClubWave 5
35Ian BROOKSIan BROOKS
#35 Male V40
V40MaleBlaydon Harriers & ACWave 5
36Paul LuzanyciaPaul Luzanycia
#36 Male V60
V60MaleNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubWave 5
37Matthew TurnbullMatthew Turnbull
#37 Male SEN
SENMalePonteland RunnersWave 5
38Jeannie BradyJeannie Brady
#38 Female V45
V45FemaleTynedale Harriers & ACWave 5
39Ellen RobertsEllen Roberts
#39 Female V35
V35FemaleHeaton Harriers & ACWave 5
40Kevin stevenKevin steven
#40 Male SEN
SENMaleSouth Shields Harriers & ACWave 5
41Ben TaylorsonBen Taylorson
#41 Male SEN
SENMaleRedcar Running ClubWave 6
42Kevin BROWNKevin BROWN
#42 Male V55
V55MaleWave 6
43Rick BennettRick Bennett
#43 Male V50
V50MaleEvenwood Road RunnersWave 6
44Carl DurrantCarl Durrant
#44 Male SEN
SENMaleNorth Shields Polytechnic ClubWave 6
45Paul TaylorPaul Taylor
#45 Male SEN
SENMaleElswick HarriersWave 6
46Alex WALKERAlex WALKER
#46 Male SEN
SENMalePonteland RunnersWave 6
47John HewitsonJohn Hewitson
#47 Male SEN
SENMaleWave 6
48Paul NoblePaul Noble
#48 Male V55
V55MaleRedcar Running ClubWave 6
49Alistair RobsonAlistair Robson
#49 Male SEN
SENMalePonteland RunnersWave 7
50Mark TaylorMark Taylor
#50 Male SEN
SENMaleRedcar Running ClubWave 7
Page 1 of 5 (219 items)
fb