CCL Land O'Burns 10k 2019
22/05/2019

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (272 items)
FavPosRace NoCertificateNameNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubPaceNet Time
1188
Sean ChalmersSean Chalmers
#188 Male M Sen
00:31:18M Sen1Male1Inverness Harriers19.2 km/h00:31:17
273
Stuart GibsonStuart Gibson
#73 Male M Sen
00:31:59M Sen200:00:42Male2Cambuslang Harriers18.8 km/h00:31:58
3138
Colin WhitbyColin Whitby
#138 Male M Sen
00:34:50M Sen300:03:33Male3Irvine Running Club17.2 km/h00:34:49
4146
David McLureDavid McLure
#146 Male M Sen
00:35:01M Sen400:03:43Male4Kilmarnock Harrier & AC17.1 km/h00:34:59
589
Daniel GrahamDaniel Graham
#89 Male M Sen
00:35:21M Sen500:04:04Male517.0 km/h00:35:21
6140
Steven ReidSteven Reid
#140 Male MV40
00:35:24MV401Male617.0 km/h00:35:23
750
John LloydJohn Lloyd
#50 Male MV40
00:35:29MV40200:00:05Male7Salford Harriers & AC16.9 km/h00:35:28
8121
Stuart MillerStuart Miller
#121 Male M Sen
00:35:38M Sen600:04:21Male8Bellahouston Harriers16.8 km/h00:35:37
9285
Richard CooperRichard Cooper
#285 Male MV40
00:36:38MV40300:01:14Male916.4 km/h00:36:36
10135
Cameron WilsonCameron Wilson
#135 Male M Sen
00:36:49M Sen700:05:32Male10Kilmarnock Harrier & AC16.3 km/h00:36:47
11124
Luke ChamberlainLuke Chamberlain
#124 Male MV40
00:36:56MV40400:01:33Male11Giffnock North AC16.2 km/h00:36:55
12301
Toni McintoshToni Mcintosh
#301 Female F Sen
00:37:00F Sen1Female1Ayr Seaforth AAC16.2 km/h00:36:58
13289
James ConnellyJames Connelly
#289 Male MV40
00:37:06MV40500:01:42Male12Kilmarnock Harrier & AC16.2 km/h00:37:04
14223
John RossJohn Ross
#223 Male MV40
00:37:08MV40600:01:45Male13Ayr Seaforth AAC16.2 km/h00:37:06
1549
David WattDavid Watt
#49 Male MV50
00:37:14MV501Male14Calderglen harriers16.1 km/h00:37:12
16119
Paul LaffertyPaul Lafferty
#119 Male M Sen
00:37:21M Sen800:06:04Male15Irvine Running Club16.1 km/h00:37:19
1716
Stuart MurdochStuart Murdoch
#16 Male MV40
00:37:26MV40700:02:02Male1616.0 km/h00:37:23
18191
Ruairidh MacDonaldRuairidh MacDonald
#191 Male M Sen
00:37:36M Sen900:06:18Male1716.0 km/h00:37:34
19259
Scott MasonScott Mason
#259 Male M Sen
00:38:10M Sen1000:06:52Male18Bellahouston Harriers15.7 km/h00:38:06
20176
Andrew BuchananAndrew Buchanan
#176 Male M Sen
00:38:15M Sen1100:06:57Male19Calderglen harriers15.7 km/h00:38:12
21298
Mark LivingstoneMark Livingstone
#298 Male MV40
00:38:18MV40800:02:54Male20Irvine Running Club15.7 km/h00:38:16
2264
Charlie StorrieCharlie Storrie
#64 Male M Sen
00:38:28M Sen1200:07:10Male21Dumfries Running Club15.6 km/h00:38:25
2381
Rob CarrolRob Carrol
#81 Male MV40
00:38:55MV40900:03:31Male22Troon Tortoises AC15.4 km/h00:38:51
2492
Fraser McPhailFraser McPhail
#92 Male MV40
00:38:59MV401000:03:35Male23Troon Tortoises AC15.4 km/h00:38:53
25108
David MoodyDavid Moody
#108 Male M Sen
00:39:14M Sen1300:07:56Male24Kilmarnock Harrier & AC15.3 km/h00:39:10
26258
Mark MathesonMark Matheson
#258 Male M Sen
00:39:18M Sen1400:08:00Male25Bellahouston Harriers15.3 km/h00:39:15
27101
Greig MathiesonGreig Mathieson
#101 Male MV40
00:39:24MV401100:04:00Male2615.2 km/h00:39:21
28244
Stuart McLeanStuart McLean
#244 Male MV40
00:39:29MV401200:04:05Male27Ayr Seaforth AAC15.2 km/h00:39:25
29262
Mark PrestonMark Preston
#262 Male M Sen
00:39:29M Sen1500:08:12Male28North Ayrshire Athletic Club15.2 km/h00:39:27
30251
James ChalmersJames Chalmers
#251 Male M Sen
00:39:39M Sen1600:08:21Male29Ron's Runners15.1 km/h00:39:35
31306
Alex AllardyceAlex Allardyce
#306 Male MV40
00:40:15MV401300:04:52Male30Irvine Running Club14.9 km/h00:40:09
32131
John RennieJohn Rennie
#131 Male MV50
00:40:18MV50200:03:05Male31Girvan Harriers14.9 km/h00:40:16
3354
Julie BeveridgeJulie Beveridge
#54 Female F Sen
00:40:28F Sen200:03:29Female2Calderglen harriers14.8 km/h00:40:26
34203
Joe ChambersJoe Chambers
#203 Male M Sen
00:40:35M Sen1700:09:18Male32Springburn Harriers14.8 km/h00:40:32
35193
Graeme DeanGraeme Dean
#193 Male M Sen
00:40:47M Sen1800:09:29Male3314.7 km/h00:40:44
36197
Ryan LorimerRyan Lorimer
#197 Male M Sen
00:40:55M Sen1900:09:37Male3414.7 km/h00:40:49
3772
Derek LeithDerek Leith
#72 Male MV40
00:41:00MV401400:05:36Male3514.6 km/h00:40:46
38113
David GibsonDavid Gibson
#113 Male MV40
00:41:03MV401500:05:40Male3614.6 km/h00:41:01
39159
Christopher McCarronChristopher McCarron
#159 Male MU20
00:41:12MU201Male37Calderglen harriers14.6 km/h00:41:10
40158
Paul BurninghamPaul Burningham
#158 Male MV40
00:41:19MV401600:05:55Male38Bellahouston Harriers14.5 km/h00:41:14
41224
Anthony CarsonAnthony Carson
#224 Male M Sen
00:41:23M Sen2000:10:05Male39Bellahouston Harriers14.5 km/h00:41:18
42281
Stephen PhimisterStephen Phimister
#281 Male MV50
00:41:25MV50300:04:11Male40Calderglen harriers14.5 km/h00:41:22
43103
Andreea PetrescuAndreea Petrescu
#103 Female F Sen
00:41:44F Sen300:04:45Female314.4 km/h00:41:42
4484
Kristina GreigKristina Greig
#84 Female F Sen
00:42:08F Sen400:05:09Female4Bellahouston Harriers14.2 km/h00:42:04
4569
Lorna ToddLorna Todd
#69 Female FV40
00:42:22FV401Female5Ayrodynamic Tri Club14.2 km/h00:42:19
4699
Jonathan DouganJonathan Dougan
#99 Male MV40
00:42:22MV401700:06:58Male4114.2 km/h00:42:01
47287
Craig RankinCraig Rankin
#287 Male M Sen
00:42:36M Sen2100:11:19Male42Troon Tortoises AC14.1 km/h00:42:29
484
Craig SmithCraig Smith
#4 Male M Sen
00:42:42M Sen2200:11:25Male4314.1 km/h00:42:35
49275
Caroline MillarCaroline Millar
#275 Female FV40
00:42:45FV40200:00:24Female6Troon Tortoises AC14.0 km/h00:42:38
50290
Katrine KellyKatrine Kelly
#290 Female FV40
00:42:48FV40300:00:27Female7Troon Tortoises AC14.0 km/h00:42:43
Page 1 of 6 (272 items)