2ª CARRERA SOLIDARIA DE MENOS A MÁS
15 Sep 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Neto)
Pos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
Tiempo NetoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmo
3099VERONICA LEON GONZÁLEZVERONICA LEON GONZÁLEZ
#99 Female SEN
00:28:1900:28:19
(00:28:08)
1
(2)
00:28:08SEN1Female2CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA2:49 min/km
6227ISABEL SORIANO PARADINASISABEL SORIANO PARADINAS
#27 Female SEN
00:32:4800:32:48
(00:32:46)
2
(7)
00:32:46SEN2Female7CLUB CORREDORES3:16 min/km
7275NURIA GARRIDO ROMANURIA GARRIDO ROMA
#75 Female SEN
00:34:1100:34:11
(00:33:58)
3
(10)
00:33:58SEN3Female10CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA3:25 min/km
8559NURIA CHICANURIA CHICA
#59 Female SEN
00:35:5600:35:56
(00:35:50)
4
(13)
00:35:50SEN4Female13RCR MONTECARMELO3:35 min/km
8656SANDRA FRAGOSO GARCIASANDRA FRAGOSO GARCIA
#56 Female SEN
00:35:5700:35:57
(00:35:48)
5
(14)
00:35:48SEN5Female14INDEPENDIENTE3:35 min/km
9347PATRICIA OCERIN MARCOSPATRICIA OCERIN MARCOS
#47 Female SEN
00:37:1300:37:13
(00:36:56)
6
(17)
00:36:56SEN6Female17INDEPENDIENTE3:43 min/km
179JOSE ALMAGRO VALEROJOSE ALMAGRO VALERO
#79 Male SEN
00:20:5700:20:57
(00:20:56)
1
(1)
00:20:56SEN1Male1INDEPENDIENTE2:05 min/km
578MARCOS POZO TORDESILLASMARCOS POZO TORDESILLAS
#78 Male SEN
00:24:1700:24:17
(00:24:15)
2
(5)
00:24:15SEN2Male5INDEPENDIENTE2:25 min/km
843ANDRÉS CRIADO TRILLOANDRÉS CRIADO TRILLO
#43 Male SEN
00:24:2500:24:25
(00:24:24)
3
(8)
00:24:24SEN3Male8CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA2:26 min/km
995JESUS SAN EMETERIO FERNANDEZJESUS SAN EMETERIO FERNANDEZ
#95 Male SEN
00:24:3700:24:37
(00:24:36)
4
(9)
00:24:36SEN4Male9COBRECES RUNNING2:27 min/km
119MANUEL TORRES DÍAZMANUEL TORRES DÍAZ
#9 Male SEN
00:25:5000:25:50
(00:25:50)
5
(11)
00:25:50SEN5Male11DRINKING RUNNERS2:35 min/km
1729CESAR ABAD BARCOJCESAR ABAD BARCOJ
#29 Male SEN
00:26:2800:26:28
(00:26:25)
6
(17)
00:26:25SEN6Male17CLUB CORREDORES2:38 min/km
1853ALBERTO POSADA SANCHEZALBERTO POSADA SANCHEZ
#53 Male SEN
00:26:4400:26:44
(00:26:33)
7
(18)
00:26:33SEN7Male18INDEPENDIENTE2:40 min/km
2562LUIS SÁNCHEZ PINTADOLUIS SÁNCHEZ PINTADO
#62 Male SEN
00:27:1000:27:10
(00:27:08)
8
(25)
00:27:08SEN8Male25INDEPENDIENTE2:43 min/km
2789URTZI ARANA SANTAMARIAURTZI ARANA SANTAMARIA
#89 Male SEN
00:27:2700:27:27
(00:27:27)
9
(26)
00:27:27SEN9Male26INDEPENDIENTE2:44 min/km
3677JAVIER SANZ DELGADOJAVIER SANZ DELGADO
#77 Male SEN
00:28:5600:28:56
(00:28:55)
10
(34)
00:28:55SEN10Male34INDEPENDIENTE2:53 min/km
3881SAMUEL HERRÁNZ MARTINSAMUEL HERRÁNZ MARTIN
#81 Male SEN
00:29:0800:29:08
(00:29:02)
11
(36)
00:29:02SEN11Male36INDEPENDIENTE2:54 min/km
4288YAMAL AL-RAMAHI GONZÁLEZYAMAL AL-RAMAHI GONZÁLEZ
#88 Male SEN
00:30:0200:30:02
(00:29:58)
12
(39)
00:29:58SEN12Male39INDEPENDIENTE3:00 min/km
4921LUIS REVERTE TOVARLUIS REVERTE TOVAR
#21 Male SEN
00:31:1700:31:17
(00:29:44)
13
(45)
00:29:44SEN13Male45INDEPENDIENTE3:07 min/km
6073RODRIGO ECHAVARRI YEPESRODRIGO ECHAVARRI YEPES
#73 Male SEN
00:32:4300:32:43
(00:32:40)
14
(54)
00:32:40SEN14Male54CLUB CORREDORES3:16 min/km
6452RICARDO CUEVAS MORDILLORICARDO CUEVAS MORDILLO
#52 Male SEN
00:32:5200:32:52
(00:32:38)
15
(57)
00:32:38SEN15Male57INDEPENDIENTE3:17 min/km
6646ALEJANDRO CORTÉS ALONSOALEJANDRO CORTÉS ALONSO
#46 Male SEN
00:32:5400:32:54
(00:32:54)
16
(59)
00:32:54SEN16Male59INDEPENDIENTE3:17 min/km
7474ROBERTO PINO JIMENEZROBERTO PINO JIMENEZ
#74 Male SEN
00:34:1200:34:12
(00:33:59)
17
(64)
00:33:59SEN17Male64CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA3:25 min/km
7913JAVIER GEGUNDEZJAVIER GEGUNDEZ
#13 Male SEN
00:34:2600:34:26
(00:34:14)
18
(68)
00:34:14SEN18Male68INDEPENDIENTE3:26 min/km
8194JOAQUÍN COLLAR ARRANZJOAQUÍN COLLAR ARRANZ
#94 Male SEN
00:34:3000:34:30
(00:34:23)
19
(70)
00:34:23SEN19Male70INDEPENDIENTE3:27 min/km
8757CARLOS MORENO SANABRIACARLOS MORENO SANABRIA
#57 Male SEN
00:35:5900:35:59
(00:35:50)
20
(73)
00:35:50SEN20Male73INDEPENDIENTE3:35 min/km
9020ERIC PARDOS VEGLIAERIC PARDOS VEGLIA
#20 Male SEN
00:36:2000:36:20
(00:36:11)
21
(75)
00:36:11SEN21Male75INDEPENDIENTE3:38 min/km
5250JORGE GUTIERREZ ALONSOJORGE GUTIERREZ ALONSO
#50 Male PRO
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:20)
1
(48)
00:31:20PRO1Male48INDEPENDIENTE3:09 min/km
16JUAN CAPILLAJUAN CAPILLA
#16 Male PRO
DQDQ
(DQ)
DQPROMaleINDEPENDIENTE2:11 min/km
26653Susana Villalba ZapateroSusana Villalba Zapatero
#653 Female MAS
00:27:2100:27:21
(00:27:19)
1
(1)
00:27:19MAS1Female12:44 min/km
402MARÍA ANTONIA ROMERO REVUELTOMARÍA ANTONIA ROMERO REVUELTO
#2 Female MAS
00:29:3800:29:38
(00:29:37)
2
(3)
00:29:37MAS2Female3CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA2:57 min/km
43654M Pilar Cebollero GordoM Pilar Cebollero Gordo
#654 Female MAS
00:30:1100:30:11
(00:30:08)
3
(4)
00:30:08MAS3Female43:01 min/km
5655MYRIAM YAZMÍN FERNANDEZ BAHENAMYRIAM YAZMÍN FERNANDEZ BAHENA
#55 Female MAS
00:31:5300:31:53
(00:31:52)
4
(5)
00:31:52MAS4Female5CLUB CORREDORES3:11 min/km
5785MAYTE AGUADO CARRIÓNMAYTE AGUADO CARRIÓN
#85 Female MAS
00:31:5900:31:59
(00:31:55)
5
(6)
00:31:55MAS5Female6AD SPRINT3:11 min/km
6896LOLA ORELLANA DELGADOLOLA ORELLANA DELGADO
#96 Female MAS
00:33:0900:33:09
(00:33:03)
6
(8)
00:33:03MAS6Female8AD SPRINT3:18 min/km
6991ISABEL CARMONA GRANADOSISABEL CARMONA GRANADOS
#91 Female MAS
00:33:1000:33:10
(00:33:05)
7
(9)
00:33:05MAS7Female9SPRINT3:19 min/km
7738MARGOT RUIZMARGOT RUIZ
#38 Female MAS
00:34:2200:34:22
(00:34:16)
8
(11)
00:34:16MAS8Female11RCR MONTECARMELO3:26 min/km
8423MIRIAM GARCIA JIMENEZMIRIAM GARCIA JIMENEZ
#23 Female MAS
00:35:0900:35:09
(00:35:02)
9
(12)
00:35:02MAS9Female12INDEPENDIENTE3:30 min/km
8839MARIA MURILLOMARIA MURILLO
#39 Female MAS
00:36:0200:36:02
(00:35:58)
10
(15)
00:35:58MAS10Female15RCR MONTECARMELO3:36 min/km
9124INMACULADA GARCIA JIMENEZINMACULADA GARCIA JIMENEZ
#24 Female MAS
00:36:5100:36:51
(00:36:45)
11
(16)
00:36:45MAS11Female16INDEPENDIENTE3:41 min/km
94103RAQUEL PINILLOS VISCHERRAQUEL PINILLOS VISCHER
#103 Female MAS
00:37:4800:37:48
(00:37:38)
12
(18)
00:37:38MAS12Female183:46 min/km
251DAVID CABEZA JAREÑODAVID CABEZA JAREÑO
#51 Male MAS
00:21:2600:21:26
(00:21:26)
1
(2)
00:21:26MAS1Male2CLUB CORREDORES2:08 min/km
364CARLOS HERRERO ÁLVAREZCARLOS HERRERO ÁLVAREZ
#64 Male MAS
00:23:0100:23:01
(00:23:01)
2
(3)
00:23:01MAS2Male3CLUB DE ATLETISMO SEOANE-PAMPÍN2:18 min/km
4107ALBERTO CARRASCO FERREIRAALBERTO CARRASCO FERREIRA
#107 Male MAS
00:23:2800:23:28
(00:23:27)
3
(4)
00:23:27MAS3Male42:20 min/km
64DAVID SOERENSEN SKYTTEDAVID SOERENSEN SKYTTE
#4 Male MAS
00:24:2100:24:21
(00:24:21)
4
(6)
00:24:21MAS4Male6INDEPENDIENTE2:26 min/km
7655Isidro Sanchez CrespoIsidro Sanchez Crespo
#655 Male MAS
00:24:2300:24:23
(00:24:22)
5
(7)
00:24:22MAS5Male72:26 min/km
1015PEDRO CAPILLAPEDRO CAPILLA
#15 Male MAS
00:25:3100:25:31
(00:20:43)
6
(10)
00:20:43MAS6Male10INDEPENDIENTE2:33 min/km
12110JUAN REQUEJUAN REQUE
#110 Male MAS
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:55)
7
(12)
00:25:55MAS7Male122:35 min/km
1360PATXI XABIER CASTAÑOS GILPATXI XABIER CASTAÑOS GIL
#60 Male MAS
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:51)
8
(13)
00:25:51MAS8Male13INDEPENDIENTE2:35 min/km
1458LUIS MENENDEZ MORETLUIS MENENDEZ MORET
#58 Male MAS
00:25:5600:25:56
(00:25:55)
9
(14)
00:25:55MAS9Male14ALCOBENDASCORRE2:35 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
fb