Los 10.000 de la Dehesa
19 Sep 2021

     
     
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos SexoSexoPos SexoClub5K
155IVAN AMADOR GARCÍAIVAN AMADOR GARCÍA
#55 Male
00:36:4300:36:431Male1TRI PENTAS TERRAS DE LUGO00:18:05
262SAÚCO TENLLADO JIMENEZSAÚCO TENLLADO JIMENEZ
#62 Male
00:38:5500:38:552Male2A.D. TRIPENTA TERRAS DE LUGO00:18:51
363RAUL OÑATE GARCIARAUL OÑATE GARCIA
#63 Male
00:42:2400:42:243Male3CARAQUIZ RUNNING CLUB00:21:21
411LUIS NADAL SALAZARLUIS NADAL SALAZAR
#11 Male
00:44:1300:44:134Male4TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID00:21:45
516MARCOS TORRIJOS ALONSOMARCOS TORRIJOS ALONSO
#16 Male
00:45:0900:45:095Male5TRONCHAJARAS TRAIL TEAM00:21:56
626GERMÁN JIMÉNEZGERMÁN JIMÉNEZ
#26 Male
00:45:2900:45:296Male6Casf00:22:21
739JESUS SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZJESUS SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ
#39 Male
00:45:3600:45:367Male700:22:14
815PABLO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZPABLO RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
#15 Male
00:45:4100:45:418Male800:22:55
91REBECCA BRASSINGTONREBECCA BRASSINGTON
#1 Female
00:46:0100:46:011Female1CLINICA MENORCA00:23:12
109MIGUEL ÁNGEL SANZ VILCHESMIGUEL ÁNGEL SANZ VILCHES
#9 Male
00:46:0300:46:039Male9CLINICA MENORCA00:23:13
1121RUBEN GARCIA DE FRUTOSRUBEN GARCIA DE FRUTOS
#21 Male
00:47:1800:47:1810Male10CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES00:22:49
1258ALEJANDRO CISCAR PARRAALEJANDRO CISCAR PARRA
#58 Male
00:47:4700:47:4711Male11INDEPENDIENTE00:23:46
1364DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIADAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
#64 Male
00:47:4900:47:4912Male12CARAQUIZ-UCEDA SPORTS00:23:25
1437REBECCA FERNANDEZ BAENAREBECCA FERNANDEZ BAENA
#37 Female
00:47:5300:47:532Female200:24:29
1535LORENZO BORRERO PEREZLORENZO BORRERO PEREZ
#35 Male
00:47:5400:47:5413Male13INDEPENDIENTE00:24:19
1649FÉLIX MARTÍN LÓPEZFÉLIX MARTÍN LÓPEZ
#49 Male
00:48:0500:48:0514Male14INDEPENDIENTE00:23:05
1751CESAR AMADOR FERNÁNDEZCESAR AMADOR FERNÁNDEZ
#51 Male
00:48:1300:48:1315Male15INDEPENDIENTE00:23:14
184CARLOS REQUES LASOCARLOS REQUES LASO
#4 Male
00:48:2000:48:2016Male1600:23:53
1924ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ DUEÑASALBERTO GONZÁLEZ DUEÑAS
#24 Male
00:48:3600:48:3617Male17TRISINFRONTERAS00:23:28
2056VICTOR GARCÍAVICTOR GARCÍA
#56 Male
00:48:3600:48:3618Male1800:23:23
2136SILVIA SALINAS MORENOSILVIA SALINAS MORENO
#36 Female
00:48:4100:48:413Female3IRU MOUNTAIN TEAM00:24:17
2259JOSE LUIS AMAT CARPENAJOSE LUIS AMAT CARPENA
#59 Male
00:48:4100:48:4119Male19CDE TRAIL COLMENAR VIEJO00:24:16
235JULIO LÓPEZ LOPEZJULIO LÓPEZ LOPEZ
#5 Male
00:49:0900:49:0920Male20CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES00:24:42
243DAMIAN BURGUEÑO FERRERDAMIAN BURGUEÑO FERRER
#3 Male
00:49:2500:49:2521Male21INDEPENDIENTE00:25:15
2542ALEJANDRO SANTOS PINTOSALEJANDRO SANTOS PINTOS
#42 Male
00:49:5000:49:5022Male2200:23:58
2640MANUEL MORALES GARCIAMANUEL MORALES GARCIA
#40 Male
00:49:5000:49:5023Male23INDEPENDIENTE00:24:34
2743TERESA RODRÍGUEZ CIRUELOSTERESA RODRÍGUEZ CIRUELOS
#43 Female
00:49:5000:49:504Female400:23:58
2825MANUEL PÉREZ PEDREROMANUEL PÉREZ PEDRERO
#25 Male
00:50:0300:50:0324Male24CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES00:25:01
2928OSCAR MIRANDA SALADOOSCAR MIRANDA SALADO
#28 Male
00:50:5600:50:5625Male25CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES00:25:36
3050FELIX LOZANO MATEOSFELIX LOZANO MATEOS
#50 Male
00:51:1400:51:1426Male2600:25:03
3120JOSE ROBLEDILLO MELENDEZJOSE ROBLEDILLO MELENDEZ
#20 Male
00:51:2500:51:2527Male2700:25:38
3245JONATHAN ESTRELLAJONATHAN ESTRELLA
#45 Male
00:51:4700:51:4728Male28INDEPENDIENTE00:25:18
3347ALFREDO LEON MORGADOALFREDO LEON MORGADO
#47 Male
00:51:5300:51:5329Male29INDEPENDIENTE00:25:25
3441DAVID ALONSO ÁLVAREZDAVID ALONSO ÁLVAREZ
#41 Male
00:52:1300:52:1330Male3000:25:08
356ANNA CARNES VERGEANNA CARNES VERGE
#6 Female
00:53:0300:53:035Female5INDEPENDIENTE00:24:57
3634ALVARO ALCANTARA BARQUEROALVARO ALCANTARA BARQUERO
#34 Male
00:53:3000:53:3031Male31INDEPENDIENTE00:26:04
3713DAVID RUBIO MIGUELDAVID RUBIO MIGUEL
#13 Male
00:53:3600:53:3632Male32INDEPENDIENTE00:26:21
3827ALBA MARAÑÓN FERNÁNDEZALBA MARAÑÓN FERNÁNDEZ
#27 Female
00:54:0500:54:056Female6CLUB ATLETISMO SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES00:26:28
3912EVA LÓPEZ LENDÍNEZEVA LÓPEZ LENDÍNEZ
#12 Female
00:54:1600:54:167Female7TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID00:26:27
4061MARIO PÉREZ LILLOMARIO PÉREZ LILLO
#61 Male
00:54:2400:54:2433Male33INDEPENDIENTE00:25:20
4122SITO CALVO DIEGUEZSITO CALVO DIEGUEZ
#22 Male
00:54:5200:54:5234Male3400:26:15
4260LUIS RUIZ LILLOLUIS RUIZ LILLO
#60 Male
00:57:3700:57:3735Male35INDEPENDIENTE00:26:40
4357NOELIA JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZNOELIA JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
#57 Female
00:57:5800:57:588Female8ESCUELA DE TRIATLÓN DAVID CASTRO00:27:24
4414ALFONSO SERRANO LOPEZALFONSO SERRANO LOPEZ
#14 Male
00:58:0200:58:0236Male36INDEPENDIENTE00:28:21
4553LAURA DE SANTOS HERNANLAURA DE SANTOS HERNAN
#53 Female
00:58:0800:58:089Female900:28:27
4652JORGE TORRES PAINOJORGE TORRES PAINO
#52 Male
00:58:0800:58:0837Male3700:28:28
4729GEMA CRESPO MARTÍNGEMA CRESPO MARTÍN
#29 Female
00:58:2100:58:2110Female10CLUB ATLETISMO DE SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES00:28:26
4846CYNTHIA GÓMEZ VELACYNTHIA GÓMEZ VELA
#46 Female
00:58:3300:58:3311Female11INDEPENDIENTE00:27:18
4954JOSE LUIS SANZ ALONSOJOSE LUIS SANZ ALONSO
#54 Male
00:58:5600:58:5638Male38TRONCHAJARAS TRAIL TEAM00:32:28
5017ANTONIO JESÚS PEINADO MORENOANTONIO JESÚS PEINADO MORENO
#17 Male
01:02:1401:02:1439Male39INDEPENDIENTE00:29:28