TMM2020 CT
14 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategoríaRamaGen PosStatusStart MitrasFinish Mitras
1171cristobal antonino geovany cristobal antonino geovany
#171 Male Relevos
01:23:0601:23:061RelevosMale1Finish Mitras00:00:0301:23:03
2139CHRISTIAN OVALLE CHAOCHRISTIAN OVALLE CHAO
#139 Male Velocidad
01:23:1801:23:182VelocidadMale2Finish Mitras00:00:0101:23:16
3141alfonso garcia benitezalfonso garcia benitez
#141 Male Segunda fuerza
01:27:2901:27:293Segunda fuerzaMale3Finish Mitras00:00:0101:27:27
4117CHRISTIAN ALAN CRUZ DE LOS REYESCHRISTIAN ALAN CRUZ DE LOS REYES
#117 Male Segunda fuerza
01:37:2301:37:234Segunda fuerzaMale4Finish Mitras00:00:0201:37:21
5111EDUARDO CANIZALES RAMIREZEDUARDO CANIZALES RAMIREZ
#111 Male Velocidad
01:41:1001:41:105VelocidadMale5Finish Mitras00:00:0201:41:08
6119GONZALO ALONSO SALAZAR TIJERINAGONZALO ALONSO SALAZAR TIJERINA
#119 Male Segunda fuerza
01:44:1701:44:176Segunda fuerzaMale6Finish Mitras00:00:0201:44:15
7137JHONATAN SOLANO ROJASJHONATAN SOLANO ROJAS
#137 Male Segunda fuerza
01:44:3801:44:387Segunda fuerzaMale7Finish Mitras00:00:0101:44:36
8130EDUARDO ANDONIE GARCIAEDUARDO ANDONIE GARCIA
#130 Male Segunda fuerza
01:45:0101:45:018Segunda fuerzaMale8Finish Mitras00:00:0401:44:57
9114JUAN DANIEL HERNANDEZ FACUNDOJUAN DANIEL HERNANDEZ FACUNDO
#114 Male Segunda fuerza
01:47:3701:47:379Segunda fuerzaMale9Finish Mitras00:00:0301:47:33
10132JESUS ANTONIO RUIZ VAZQUEZ JESUS ANTONIO RUIZ VAZQUEZ
#132 Male Segunda fuerza
01:48:3201:48:3210Segunda fuerzaMale10Finish Mitras00:00:0201:48:30
11109IVHETT CAMARGO JIMENEZIVHETT CAMARGO JIMENEZ
#109 Female Segunda fuerza
01:53:1301:53:131Segunda fuerzaFemale1Finish Mitras00:00:0301:53:09
12131FABIOLA AIDE MORIN RODRIGUEZFABIOLA AIDE MORIN RODRIGUEZ
#131 Female Segunda fuerza
01:53:3501:53:352Segunda fuerzaFemale2Finish Mitras00:00:0201:53:32
13140sergio vazquez ramirezsergio vazquez ramirez
#140 Male Segunda fuerza
01:54:1601:54:1611Segunda fuerzaMale11Finish Mitras00:00:0101:54:14
14102SILVANA PACHECO TREVINOSILVANA PACHECO TREVINO
#102 Female Segunda fuerza
01:59:5201:59:523Segunda fuerzaFemale3Finish Mitras00:00:0301:59:49
15122ALICIA RODRIGUEZ SOTELOALICIA RODRIGUEZ SOTELO
#122 Female master
02:01:1902:01:194masterFemale4Finish Mitras00:00:0402:01:15
16135GILBERTO ALEJANDRO IPINA GOMEZGILBERTO ALEJANDRO IPINA GOMEZ
#135 Male Segunda fuerza
02:02:1702:02:1712Segunda fuerzaMale12Finish Mitras00:00:0302:02:14
17133ERIK OSVALDO LEYVA VAZQUEZERIK OSVALDO LEYVA VAZQUEZ
#133 Male Velocidad
02:02:3602:02:3613VelocidadMale13Finish Mitras02:02:36
18112RUTH GARCIA HUTCHINSONRUTH GARCIA HUTCHINSON
#112 Female Segunda fuerza
02:02:5002:02:505Segunda fuerzaFemale5Finish Mitras00:00:0302:02:47
19123SAUL EDUARDO AGUIRRE MARROQUINSAUL EDUARDO AGUIRRE MARROQUIN
#123 Male Segunda fuerza
02:02:5202:02:5214Segunda fuerzaMale14Finish Mitras00:00:0702:02:44
20124CARLOS DANIEL LIBORIO ALVAREZCARLOS DANIEL LIBORIO ALVAREZ
#124 Male Segunda fuerza
02:02:5902:02:5915Segunda fuerzaMale15Finish Mitras00:00:0202:02:56
21121ARNOLDO VALENTIN AGUIRRE MARROQUIN ARNOLDO VALENTIN AGUIRRE MARROQUIN..
#121 Male Segunda fuerza
02:06:1902:06:1916Segunda fuerzaMale16Finish Mitras00:00:0702:06:11
22113SAUL JONATHAN JIMENEZ MARTINEZSAUL JONATHAN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
#113 Male Segunda fuerza
02:06:5502:06:5517Segunda fuerzaMale17Finish Mitras00:00:0402:06:51
23103MARCO ANTONIO RINCON GONZALEZMARCO ANTONIO RINCON GONZALEZ
#103 Male Segunda fuerza
02:12:5902:12:5918Segunda fuerzaMale18Finish Mitras00:00:0302:12:56
24129MOISES MANUEL MORALES PADILLAMOISES MANUEL MORALES PADILLA
#129 Male Velocidad
02:13:3602:13:3619VelocidadMale19Finish Mitras00:00:0202:13:33
25104KATHRYN PAYMANKATHRYN PAYMAN
#104 Female Segunda fuerza
02:15:4302:15:436Segunda fuerzaFemale6Finish Mitras00:00:0102:15:42
26108URI HERSCHEL URI HERSCHEL
#108 Male Segunda fuerza
02:15:4902:15:4920Segunda fuerzaMale20Finish Mitras00:00:0102:15:48
27106JAVIER ESTRADA CARRANZAJAVIER ESTRADA CARRANZA
#106 Male master
02:16:5702:16:5721masterMale21Finish Mitras00:00:0502:16:52
28107JOE RODRIGUEZ HUERTAJOE RODRIGUEZ HUERTA
#107 Male Segunda fuerza
02:30:0302:30:0322Segunda fuerzaMale22Finish Mitras00:00:0402:29:58
29125ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIAANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA
#125 Male Segunda fuerza
02:39:0602:39:0623Segunda fuerzaMale23Finish Mitras00:00:0602:39:00
30128LYDIA MUNOZ MIRELESLYDIA MUNOZ MIRELES
#128 Female Segunda fuerza
02:39:1402:39:147Segunda fuerzaFemale7Finish Mitras00:00:0302:39:10
31127EDUARDO GARCIA ALVAREZEDUARDO GARCIA ALVAREZ
#127 Male Segunda fuerza
02:39:1502:39:1524Segunda fuerzaMale24Finish Mitras00:00:0402:39:11
32110rafael pena hernandezrafael pena hernandez
#110 Male master
02:41:3402:41:3425masterMale25Finish Mitras00:00:0602:41:28
33126EDUARDO CARDENAS REYESEDUARDO CARDENAS REYES
#126 Male Segunda fuerza
02:44:5202:44:5226Segunda fuerzaMale26Finish Mitras00:00:0602:44:46
34105miguel davila seguramiguel davila segura
#105 Male senior
02:45:5202:45:5227seniorMale27Finish Mitras00:00:0702:45:45
35120NORMA LETICIA NORIEGA RAMIREZNORMA LETICIA NORIEGA RAMIREZ
#120 Female Segunda fuerza
02:56:5702:56:578Segunda fuerzaFemale8Finish Mitras00:00:0502:56:51
36115ROBERTO EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ ROBERTO EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
#115 Male Segunda fuerza
02:57:5002:57:5028Segunda fuerzaMale28Finish Mitras00:00:0302:57:47
116DIEGO VARGAS MARTINEZDIEGO VARGAS MARTINEZ
#116 Male Velocidad
Not startedNot startedVelocidadMale
118OSCAR GARCIA RAMIREZOSCAR GARCIA RAMIREZ
#118 Male Segunda fuerza
Not startedNot startedSegunda fuerzaMale
136GENESIS ELIZABETH TREVINO RAZOGENESIS ELIZABETH TREVINO RAZO
#136 Female Segunda fuerza
Not startedNot startedSegunda fuerzaFemale
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)