Triath'Long de la Côte de Beauté
12 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 20 (977 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipeVagueSwimT1CycleT2Run
41
Cyril VIENNOTCyril VIENNOT
#1 ELM
04:11:3504:11:354
(4)
ELM44DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODEElite00:24:1100:01:1502:15:0700:01:1901:29:42
2
Toumy DEGHAMToumy DEGHAM
#2 ELM
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en courseELMTC JOUE LES TOURS Elite00:24:1400:01:01
243
Sebastien FRAYSSESebastien FRAYSSE
#3 ELM
04:46:2704:46:278
(22)
ELM822Elite00:22:4600:01:2702:12:2200:01:2302:08:28
254
Rudy VON BERGRudy VON BERG
#4 ELM
04:46:3104:46:319
(23)
ELM923CU TRI TEAMElite00:23:0200:01:1802:12:0400:01:1902:08:45
75
William MENNESSONWilliam MENNESSON
#5 ELM
04:17:2104:17:216
(6)
ELM66A S MONACO TRIElite00:24:1000:01:1402:15:1000:01:3301:35:12
6
Antony COSTESAntony COSTES
#6 ELM
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantELMTRI TOULOUSE METROPOLE Elite
7
Arthur HORSEAUArthur HORSEAU
#7 ELM
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en courseELMMISTRAL TRIATH CLUBElite00:24:1800:01:13
8
Bertrand BILLARDBertrand BILLARD
#8 ELM
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en courseELMElite00:24:0900:01:04
9
Arnaud GUILLOUXArnaud GUILLOUX
#9 ELM
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en courseELMElite00:24:0900:01:1902:27:28
310
Antoine MECHINAntoine MECHIN
#10 ELM
04:07:5604:07:563
(3)
ELM33LES SABLES VENDEE TRI Elite00:24:1200:01:0602:15:2900:03:5301:23:15
211
Kevin RUNDSTADLERKevin RUNDSTADLER
#11 ELM
04:05:2604:05:262
(2)
ELM22TRIGTElite00:24:1300:01:1602:15:1400:01:1801:23:23
12
Etienne DIEMUNSCHEtienne DIEMUNSCH
#12 ELM
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantELMECHIROLLESElite
13
Yvan JARRIGEYvan JARRIGE
#13 ELM
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partantELMTRICASTIN TRI CLUB Elite
1014
Pacome THIBAULT LOPEZPacome THIBAULT LOPEZ
#14 ELM
04:22:4104:22:417
(9)
ELM79ECUREUILS DE PLOUAYElite00:25:1300:01:0402:23:1400:01:3101:31:38
115
Clement MIGNONClement MIGNON
#15 ELM
04:00:2204:00:221
(1)
ELM11TRIATHL AIXElite00:24:1300:01:1002:10:5800:01:2301:22:37
16
Baptiste NEVEUBaptiste NEVEU
#16 ELM
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en courseELMCEPS DINAN ARMOR TRI Elite00:23:0300:01:17
517
Mathis MARGIRIERMathis MARGIRIER
#17 ELM
04:14:3904:14:395
(5)
ELM55METZ TRI Elite00:23:0000:01:1702:16:0400:01:2801:32:48
17121
Nicolas BLANCHARDNicolas BLANCHARD
#21 40-49M
05:21:4805:21:4857
(164)
40-49M57164A L LAYRAC TRI 4740/44 ans00:34:3100:03:0502:49:0900:02:3901:52:21
69422
Gregory HOLBACHGregory HOLBACH
#22 30-39M
07:31:3007:31:30154
(638)
30-39M154638A L LAYRAC TRI 4730/39 ans00:39:0300:02:4803:41:2300:04:1903:03:55
67923
Julien NAVAILSJulien NAVAILS
#23 30-39M
07:15:4607:15:46152
(626)
30-39M152626A L LAYRAC TRI 4730/39 ans00:39:2600:02:4303:31:1300:03:0502:59:17
43324
David SUDIRODavid SUDIRO
#24 18-29M
06:02:5606:02:5648
(410)
18-29M48410A L LAYRAC TRI 4718/29 ans00:34:0300:02:1002:57:1100:02:3502:26:55
25
Nicolas BREUXNicolas BREUX
#25 30-39M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partant30-39MAS LIBOURNE TRI 30/39 ans
26
Alain COHENAlain COHEN
#26 +50M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partant+50MAS LIBOURNE TRI +50 ans
64927
Bernard COLLETBernard COLLET
#27 +50M
06:59:2006:59:20138
(600)
+50M138600AS LIBOURNE TRI +50 ans00:37:1900:03:3903:07:3800:05:5403:04:48
2328
Jean Christophe TREILLIEJean Christophe TREILLIE
#28 30-39M
04:46:2704:46:274
(21)
30-39M421AS LIBOURNE TRI 30/39 ans00:30:2300:01:2702:36:4900:01:5101:35:55
1329
Binjamin CHIRONBinjamin CHIRON
#29 18-29M
04:29:1404:29:142
(12)
18-29M212MYTRIBE18/29 ans00:30:3200:01:2302:25:4700:01:2801:30:01
30
Olivier FICHAUXOlivier FICHAUX
#30 +50M
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en course+50MA S MONACO TRI+50 ans00:30:4300:01:32
31
Herve MAGESHerve MAGES
#31 +50M
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en course+50MACSL ANDERNOS TRI +50 ans00:39:0400:03:4102:58:3100:04:03
14132
Jean Francois DEDIEUJean Francois DEDIEU
#32 40-49M
05:17:0605:17:0648
(135)
40-49M48135ALBI TRIATHLON45/49 ans00:31:2600:02:0902:44:5000:02:1001:56:29
6733
Frederic MONZYFrederic MONZY
#33 40-49M
05:03:2005:03:2019
(64)
40-49M1964ALBI TRIATHLON40/44 ans00:31:4600:02:0402:44:2800:01:5901:43:01
40034
Alexandre CLAUDEAlexandre CLAUDE
#34 30-39M
05:58:3005:58:30114
(378)
30-39M114378ANGLET FRANCE TRI30/39 ans00:33:1800:02:0202:54:0000:03:2002:25:49
52535
Julien COTTENCEAUJulien COTTENCEAU
#35 30-39M
06:22:3606:22:36136
(495)
30-39M136495ANILLE BRAYE TRI 30/39 ans00:33:5400:02:1402:52:5900:04:2602:49:02
8836
Thomas DALLEThomas DALLE
#36 30-39M
05:07:0205:07:0227
(84)
30-39M2784ANILLE BRAYE TRI 30/39 ans00:35:2300:02:0402:42:1500:03:0001:44:19
50137
Quentin DESCLOUXQuentin DESCLOUX
#37 30-39M
06:18:0306:18:03131
(474)
30-39M131474ANILLE BRAYE TRI 30/39 ans00:40:1400:03:1802:57:1700:03:3002:33:42
48838
Bertrand MEYERBertrand MEYER
#38 +50M
06:14:3106:14:3190
(461)
+50M90461API TRI+50 ans00:41:2800:03:0702:51:4100:04:0902:34:03
44839
Emmanuel BERTHOEmmanuel BERTHO
#39 40-49M
06:06:1106:06:11167
(424)
40-49M167424ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 40/44 ans00:36:4400:03:0002:59:1700:03:1502:23:53
55240
Yannick CLENETYannick CLENET
#40 40-49M
06:27:0806:27:08214
(519)
40-49M214519ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 45/49 ans00:49:4803:22:2500:01:4802:13:06
41
Jean Michel COSSETJean Michel COSSET
#41 +50M
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en course+50MATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC +50 ans00:52:0603:45:2100:05:14
42
Yann GANACHAUDYann GANACHAUD
#42 40-49M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partant40-49MATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 45/49 ans
61843
Frederic MACEFrederic MACE
#43 40-49M
06:44:3806:44:38237
(577)
40-49M237577ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 40/44 ans00:42:5900:03:3303:15:5500:04:0102:38:08
44
Arnaud CLAIRArnaud CLAIR
#44 40-49M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partant40-49MASASPP TRI40/44 ans
24145
Morgan HOUSSETMorgan HOUSSET
#45 30-39M
05:33:3305:33:3382
(233)
30-39M82233ASASPP TRI30/39 ans00:39:2000:02:5902:38:5500:02:0602:10:11
46
Antoine PIRRONAntoine PIRRON
#46 40-49M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partant40-49MASASPP TRI40/44 ans
6047
Jerome TALLINJerome TALLIN
#47 18-29M
05:01:2205:01:2214
(57)
18-29M1457ASASPP TRI18/29 ans00:37:5800:02:4502:34:5600:01:4601:43:55
48
Alexandre TROUVEAlexandre TROUVE
#48 18-29M
DNS | Non-partantDNS | Non-partant18-29MASM SAINT ETIENNE TRI 4218/29 ans
5849
Antoine GOUVENOUAntoine GOUVENOU
#49 18-29M
05:01:0705:01:0713
(55)
18-29M1355ASPTT ANGERS 18/29 ans00:33:4100:02:1302:38:1000:01:4801:45:13
57050
Benoit RUSSEILBenoit RUSSEIL
#50 30-39M
06:31:0106:31:01137
(534)
30-39M137534ASPTT ANGERS 30/39 ans00:38:0300:03:1302:43:0700:02:1803:04:17
51
Alexandre REBOUSSINAlexandre REBOUSSIN
#51 40-49M
DNF | Abandon en courseDNF | Abandon en course40-49MBRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI 40/44 ans00:34:0100:01:5902:58:3400:02:48
40452
Denis RONDEAUDenis RONDEAU
#52 +50M
05:59:1405:59:1466
(382)
+50M66382BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI +50 ans00:34:2300:02:3902:57:5700:03:3402:20:38
12853
Charlie AGENEAUCharlie AGENEAU
#53 18-29M
05:14:5805:14:5825
(122)
18-29M25122ASVEL TRIATHLON18/29 ans00:30:2300:01:4302:41:0800:01:2502:00:17
Page 1 of 20 (977 items)