10Km Angoulême
11 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 30 (1491 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTps
(Tps Réel)
Rg/Cat
(Rg/S)
Tps RéelCatRg/CatSRg/SEquipeStartFinish
17
Maxime BARGETTOMaxime BARGETTO
#7 Male SEM
00:30:0800:30:08
(00:30:08)
1
(1)
00:30:08SEM1Male1Aunis Athletisme00:30:08
239
Yousuf JELDO JERSOYousuf JELDO JERSO
#39 Male SEM
00:30:5700:30:57
(00:30:57)
2
(2)
00:30:57SEM2Male2Limoges Athle*00:30:57
38
Cyril BOCHECyril BOCHE
#8 Male SEM
00:31:1500:31:15
(00:31:15)
3
(3)
00:31:15SEM3Male3Us Thouars00:31:15
444
Charlelie PELOUXCharlelie PELOUX
#44 Male SEM
00:31:1800:31:18
(00:31:18)
4
(4)
00:31:18SEM4Male4Bordeaux Athle00:31:18
52
Valentin DESCHAMPS-GAYOTValentin DESCHAMPS-GAYOT
#2 Male SEM
00:31:3200:31:32
(00:31:32)
5
(5)
00:31:32SEM5Male5Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:31:32
65
Enzo CORSALETTIEnzo CORSALETTI
#5 Male ESM
00:31:3600:31:36
(00:31:36)
1
(6)
00:31:36ESM1Male6Us Thouars00:31:36
759
Julien BARATJulien BARAT
#59 Male SEM
00:31:4000:31:40
(00:31:40)
6
(7)
00:31:40SEM6Male7Bordeaux Athle00:31:40
831
Abdel SBAAAbdel SBAA
#31 Male M1M
00:31:5100:31:51
(00:31:51)
1
(8)
00:31:51M1M1Male8S/L A. Carbon Blanc Lormont00:31:51
950
Youn LE GOANVICYoun LE GOANVIC
#50 Male SEM
00:31:5200:31:52
(00:31:52)
7
(9)
00:31:52SEM7Male9Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*00:31:52
1037
Michael BOUCHEMichael BOUCHE
#37 Male SEM
00:31:5300:31:53
(00:31:53)
8
(10)
00:31:53SEM8Male10Athletic Club Bucy Les Pierrep00:31:53
1135
Kevin GUERINKevin GUERIN
#35 Male SEM
00:31:5800:31:58
(00:31:58)
9
(11)
00:31:58SEM9Male11Credit Mutuel Sud-Ouest00:31:58
1261
Emilien FOUBERTEmilien FOUBERT
#61 Male SEM
00:32:4500:32:45
(00:32:45)
10
(12)
00:32:45SEM10Male12Niort00:32:45
1357
Yohan DOMENCYohan DOMENC
#57 Male SEM
00:32:5300:32:53
(00:32:53)
11
(13)
00:32:53SEM11Male13Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam00:32:53
1430
Alexandre DAZARDAlexandre DAZARD
#30 Male SEM
00:33:3700:33:37
(00:33:37)
12
(14)
00:33:37SEM12Male14Bordeaux Athle*00:33:37
151592
Lucas GAUTHIERLucas GAUTHIER
#1592 Male ESM
00:33:3800:33:38
(00:33:37)
2
(15)
00:33:37ESM2Male15Thenac00:00:0100:33:38
1615
Vincent RUGGIERO-JULIOVincent RUGGIERO-JULIO
#15 Male M0M
00:33:4100:33:41
(00:33:41)
1
(16)
00:33:41M0M1Male16Vma - Viens M'attraper00:33:41
1754
Arnaud DE LAATArnaud DE LAAT
#54 Male SEM
00:33:4100:33:41
(00:33:41)
13
(17)
00:33:41SEM13Male17Intersport00:33:41
1842
Nicolas VERGERNicolas VERGER
#42 Male M1M
00:33:4200:33:42
(00:33:41)
2
(18)
00:33:41M1M2Male18Ca Beglais00:33:42
199
Nicolas SEGUYNicolas SEGUY
#9 Male M0M
00:33:4300:33:43
(00:33:42)
2
(19)
00:33:42M0M2Male19Co-Km 42 St Just Le Martel00:33:43
2021
Nicolas FOUETNicolas FOUET
#21 Male M0M
00:33:4600:33:46
(00:33:45)
3
(20)
00:33:45M0M3Male20Amicale Des Pompiers De Cognac00:33:46
2146
Vivien LECLERCVivien LECLERC
#46 Male M0M
00:33:5600:33:56
(00:33:56)
4
(21)
00:33:56M0M4Male21Clain Athletic Pictave00:33:56
22308
Amaury AUGUINAmaury AUGUIN
#308 Male SEM
00:33:5900:33:59
(00:33:58)
14
(22)
00:33:58SEM14Male22A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A00:33:59
2349
Kamel LATRACHKamel LATRACH
#49 Male M2M
00:34:0200:34:02
(00:34:02)
1
(23)
00:34:02M2M1Male23Clain Athletic Pictave00:34:02
24106
Mathieu CRETONMathieu CRETON
#106 Male SEM
00:34:0800:34:08
(00:34:07)
15
(24)
00:34:07SEM15Male24Vma - Viens M'attraper00:00:0100:34:08
2543
Jean-Christophe BERTHONNAUDJean-Christophe BERTHONNAUD
#43 Male M4M
00:34:0900:34:09
(00:34:09)
1
(25)
00:34:09M4M1Male25Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:34:09
2619
Stephane DEGUITREStephane DEGUITRE
#19 Male M3M
00:34:1000:34:10
(00:34:10)
1
(26)
00:34:10M3M1Male26Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*00:34:10
2766
Timothee BRUNETTimothee BRUNET
#66 Male SEM
00:34:1400:34:14
(00:34:14)
16
(27)
00:34:14SEM16Male27Limoges Athle*00:34:14
2865
Abdi ABDULKADIR ABDULAHIAbdi ABDULKADIR ABDULAHI
#65 Male SEM
00:34:2200:34:22
(00:34:22)
17
(28)
00:34:22SEM17Male28Stade Mont De Marsan00:34:22
2936
Simon FUSILLERSimon FUSILLER
#36 Male ESM
00:34:2400:34:24
(00:34:23)
3
(29)
00:34:23ESM3Male29Epa 8600:34:24
3028
Stephane LARRIEUStephane LARRIEU
#28 Male M2M
00:34:2700:34:27
(00:34:26)
2
(30)
00:34:26M2M2Male30Le Blanc Athletisme00:34:27
3167
Finn-Jona LODDOCHFinn-Jona LODDOCH
#67 Male JUM
00:34:3000:34:30
(00:34:30)
1
(31)
00:34:30JUM1Male31Comite Des Jumelages Angouleme - Villes Etrangeres00:34:30
321348
Jeremy PARTHONNAUDJeremy PARTHONNAUD
#1348 Male M1M
00:34:3200:34:32
(00:34:30)
3
(32)
00:34:30M1M3Male32Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:00:0100:34:32
3363
Lucas LEOSTLucas LEOST
#63 Male SEM
00:34:3400:34:34
(00:34:34)
18
(33)
00:34:34SEM18Male3300:34:34
3452
Teo DABOSTeo DABOS
#52 Male CAM
00:34:3600:34:36
(00:34:36)
1
(34)
00:34:36CAM1Male34S/L Rochechouart Olympic Club00:34:36
35148
Yoan CHARLUETYoan CHARLUET
#148 Male M1M
00:34:3700:34:37
(00:34:36)
4
(35)
00:34:36M1M4Male35Le Blanc Athletisme00:00:0100:34:37
3664
Ludovic PERONLudovic PERON
#64 Male SEM
00:34:3900:34:39
(00:34:39)
19
(36)
00:34:39SEM19Male36Thorigne00:34:39
37153
Nicolas THOUVENINNicolas THOUVENIN
#153 Male SEM
00:34:4300:34:43
(00:34:41)
20
(37)
00:34:41SEM20Male37Asptt Tours00:00:0200:34:43
3820
Damien FILLEULDamien FILLEUL
#20 Male SEM
00:34:5100:34:51
(00:34:51)
21
(38)
00:34:51SEM21Male38S/L Rochechouart Olympic Club00:34:51
3962
Arnaud BROUSSEAUArnaud BROUSSEAU
#62 Male M0M
00:35:0100:35:01
(00:35:00)
5
(39)
00:35:00M0M5Male3900:35:01
40147
Cyril BONNINCyril BONNIN
#147 Male M1M
00:35:0300:35:03
(00:35:02)
5
(40)
00:35:02M1M5Male40Le Blanc Athletisme00:00:0100:35:03
4147
Olivier MAIXANDEAUOlivier MAIXANDEAU
#47 Male M0M
00:35:0500:35:05
(00:35:05)
6
(41)
00:35:05M0M6Male41Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme*00:35:05
42141
Fabrice GROSSETFabrice GROSSET
#141 Male M0M
00:35:0700:35:07
(00:35:06)
7
(42)
00:35:06M0M7Male42Arces00:35:07
431
Quentin DAVIETQuentin DAVIET
#1 Male ESM
00:35:0700:35:07
(00:35:07)
4
(43)
00:35:07ESM4Male43Limoges Ec00:35:07
44743
Pierre-Yves QUENEHERVEPierre-Yves QUENEHERVE
#743 Male ESM
00:35:2000:35:20
(00:35:19)
5
(44)
00:35:19ESM5Male44Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:35:20
4525
Remi BEAUREPAIRERemi BEAUREPAIRE
#25 Male M0M
00:35:2100:35:21
(00:35:21)
8
(45)
00:35:21M0M8Male45Sa Merignac00:35:21
4623
Thomas MARINThomas MARIN
#23 Male M0M
00:35:2300:35:23
(00:35:23)
9
(46)
00:35:23M0M9Male4600:35:23
4738
Sebastien MICHAUDSebastien MICHAUD
#38 Male M2M
00:35:2400:35:24
(00:35:24)
3
(47)
00:35:24M2M3Male47Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:35:24
48412
Romain BERTRANDRomain BERTRAND
#412 Male ESM
00:35:2900:35:29
(00:35:28)
6
(48)
00:35:28ESM6Male48Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:35:29
4917
David BRIANDDavid BRIAND
#17 Male M1M
00:35:2900:35:29
(00:35:29)
6
(49)
00:35:29M1M6Male49Entente Poitiers Athle 8600:35:29
50197
Yoann RIVIEREYoann RIVIERE
#197 Male SEM
00:35:3100:35:31
(00:35:30)
22
(50)
00:35:30SEM22Male50Grand Angouleme Athletisme00:00:0100:35:31
Page 1 of 30 (1491 items)